Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 214,799,360 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 214,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 214,799,360 VND, in which the total winning value is: 214,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: "Repair and Renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Base 1 and 2)" with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 12:43
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2).
25/08/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and total estimate .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 16:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: DUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
13/07/2026 16:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHUE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: "Repair and renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2)" with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Organizing a Group of Staff, Teachers, and Employees to Visit Summer Vacation 2026 in Da Lat .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
21/05/2026 15:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Installing mobile shelters at Campus 2 of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH HUY PHAT MECHANICS AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Provide tour organization services
Binh Chau hot spring - Ho Tram - Phuoc Hai .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
19/05/2025 14:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Providing services to visit Binh Chau hot spring tour - Ho Tram - Phuoc Hai with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Repair kitchen washing floor and wastewater treatment system .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
15/12/2023 16:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: "Repairing the kitchen floor and wastewater treatment system" with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2023 16:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KIEN TAO VIET COMPANY LIMITED
25/08/2026 12:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Construction Contractor Selection Plan: "Repair and Renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Base 1 and 2)" with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2026 12:43
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2).
25/08/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verification of construction drawing design and total estimate .
- Winning bidder: TPCO CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 16:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: DUC THINH CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
13/07/2026 16:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VINH KHUE CONSULTANCY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 16:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: "Repair and renovation of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten (Facility 1 and 2)" with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2026 15:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Organizing a Group of Staff, Teachers, and Employees to Visit Summer Vacation 2026 in Da Lat .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH GIA PHONG
21/05/2026 15:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY announced the results of the bid package Installing mobile shelters at Campus 2 of Hanh Thong Tay Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: KIM THANH HUY PHAT MECHANICS AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2026 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HẠNH THÔNG TÂY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects