Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,505,672,010 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,500,206,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,505,672,010 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,500,206,090 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchasing fuel (gas) to organize boarding services at Hoa Hong kindergarten in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP XUÂN NGHIÊM
28/05/2026 17:33
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing food to organize boarding services at Hoa Hong kindergarten in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
28/05/2026 17:16
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes the plan Purchasing goods to organize boarding services for Hoa Hong Kindergarten in the summer of 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2026 10:58
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies for semi -boarding services at school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ ÁI VÂN
04/05/2026 14:34
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel (GAS) to organize semi -boarding services at the school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP XUÂN NGHIÊM
04/05/2026 14:23
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy food, food .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
04/05/2026 14:20
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes the plan Procurement of goods to organize semi -boarding services at Hong Hong Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 17:17
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
10/03/2026 17:01
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2026 11:13
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/02/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide food for the kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HỒNG ĐỨC
28/02/2025 15:13
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Supplying fuel for the kitchen .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ PHÁT TRIỂN THANH BÌNH
28/02/2025 14:42
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes the plan Supply food, raw materials, fuel materials input to serve the semi-boarding service of the rose in the school year 2024-2025 with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2025 15:49
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2024 09:10
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verifying drawing designs and verifying construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - HẠ TẦNG TÂM THÀNH
12/12/2024 08:44
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIANG ĐÔNG NAM
11/12/2024 11:23
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction works with 1 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 08:18
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Repairing some items at Hoa Hong Kindergarten, Cam Pha city .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIANG ĐÔNG NAM
19/11/2024 21:59
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction works in the form Competitive Offer .
19/11/2024 16:00
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and installation bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN QUY HOẠCH VÀ THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CẨM PHẢ
19/11/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchasing fuel (gas) to organize boarding services at Hoa Hong kindergarten in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP XUÂN NGHIÊM
28/05/2026 17:33
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing food to organize boarding services at Hoa Hong kindergarten in the summer of 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
28/05/2026 17:16
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes the plan Purchasing goods to organize boarding services for Hoa Hong Kindergarten in the summer of 2026 with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2026 10:58
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies for semi -boarding services at school .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ ÁI VÂN
04/05/2026 14:34
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy fuel (GAS) to organize semi -boarding services at the school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP XUÂN NGHIÊM
04/05/2026 14:23
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Buy food, food .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
04/05/2026 14:20
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes the plan Procurement of goods to organize semi -boarding services at Hong Hong Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2026 17:17
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIA PHÚC QN
10/03/2026 17:01
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/02/2026 11:13
Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Providing drinking milk for students of Hoa Hong Kindergarten and assigned private independent preschool class groups in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
04/02/2026 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Hoa Hồng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects