Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,856,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,392,697,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,856,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,392,697,160 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH SG ESCORT SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 15:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2026 15:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 14:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2026 14:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Hire a labor service unit for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
16/03/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
12/03/2026 16:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Hire a labor service unit for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2026 16:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Paint, putty and waterproof the entire school's exterior .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÚ
29/12/2025 08:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Paint, putty and waterproof the entire school's exterior with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and toys for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CỦA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHỒNG B&T
24/12/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Outsourced labor service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VI LAO DONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/03/2025 10:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Outsourced labor service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
17/03/2025 10:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Provide air conditioning rental services with 3 bidding package .
11/03/2025 14:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Outsourced labor service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
10/03/2025 15:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
10/03/2025 15:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Outsourced labor service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/03/2025 15:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package ORGANIZING LIFE SKILLS TEACHING FOR STUDENTS OF HOA PHUONG KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL YEAR 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2024 10:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package TEACHING ENGLISH TO FOREIGNERS FOR STUDENTS OF HOA PHONG KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL YEAR 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETSCHOOL EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 10:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package ORGANIZING MENTAL MATH TEACHING FOR STUDENTS OF HOA PHUONG KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL YEAR 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/09/2024 10:27
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package TEACHING APTITUDE SUBJECTS (RHYTHM, DRAWING) TO STUDENTS OF HOA PHUONG KINDERGARTEN SCHOOL YEAR 2024 - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIETSCHOOL EDUCATION COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2024 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOANG MINH SG ESCORT SECURITY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/04/2026 15:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
24/03/2026 15:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 14:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Staff hiring service for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/03/2026 14:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Hire a labor service unit for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
16/03/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
12/03/2026 16:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Hire a labor service unit for Hoa Phuong Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2026 16:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Paint, putty and waterproof the entire school's exterior .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV XÂY DỰNG HƯNG PHÚ
29/12/2025 08:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Paint, putty and waterproof the entire school's exterior with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2025 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for supplies and toys for the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CỦA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHỒNG B&T
24/12/2025 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HOA PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects