Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 676,487,442 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 668,534,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 676,487,442 VND, in which the total winning value is: 668,534,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 14:35
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bảo Linh An Phát
16/06/2026 10:21
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the schoolyard of Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:15
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and ingredients to serve the organization of summer boarding in June + July 2026 at Hoa Sen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hà
30/05/2026 16:35
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Procurement of food and ingredients to serve the organization of summer boarding in June + July 2026 at Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2026 16:29
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets and equipment of Hoa Sen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
25/05/2026 10:21
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Purchasing assets and equipment of Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 11:34
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Emergency construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bảo Linh An Phát
27/11/2025 15:43
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
20/11/2025 09:10
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
07/11/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Provide TV for classes for teaching and learning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MAI TRANG TN
26/05/2025 11:38
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Bidding package: Supply TV for classes for teaching and learning at Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:49
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing food for students at Hoa Sen Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hà
06/01/2025 17:27
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Hoa Sen Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 2 participating contractors .
26/12/2024 15:53
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Hoa Sen Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 11:22
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Providing food for students at Hoa Sen Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 4 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:28
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH
26/12/2023 15:57
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG XUÂN ANH TUẤN
26/12/2023 15:54
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Repair and contractor selection plan: Repair fence, concrete yard, garage of Hoa Sen Kindergarten, Thai Nguyen city with 2 bidding package .
19/12/2023 11:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2026 14:35
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bảo Linh An Phát
16/06/2026 10:21
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating the schoolyard of Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:15
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and ingredients to serve the organization of summer boarding in June + July 2026 at Hoa Sen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hà
30/05/2026 16:35
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Procurement of food and ingredients to serve the organization of summer boarding in June + July 2026 at Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2026 16:29
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets and equipment of Hoa Sen Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TECHNOLOGY CHN VIỆT NAM
25/05/2026 10:21
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen publishes the plan Purchasing assets and equipment of Hoa Sen Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 11:34
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Emergency construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Bảo Linh An Phát
27/11/2025 15:43
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
20/11/2025 09:10
Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Giang Hải
07/11/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Hoa Sen has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects