Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,193,551,499 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,178,063,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,193,551,499 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,178,063,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Tiling the classroom floor .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO HA NOI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 10:56
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Tiling the classroom floor of Hoa Tien kindergarten, Yen Tan subdivision, Tam Giang commune with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:54
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy GAS .
06/09/2025 21:05
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of rice for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hương Kinh Bắc
06/09/2025 21:05
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Food procurement, dishwashing liquid for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NÔNG SẢN TÂN PHÁT
06/09/2025 20:59
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding meals at Hoa Tien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2025 20:52
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of toilet partitions of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
09/05/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of toilet partitions of Hoa Tien Kindergarten in Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom house paint of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến.
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC BAC NINH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Paint Hoa Tien Kindergarten Classroom, Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Installation of toilet partitions .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
09/05/2025 15:34
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of toilet partitions of Hoa Tien Kindergarten in Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 15:42
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Classroom house paint .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC BAC NINH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 15:33
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Paint Hoa Tien Kindergarten Classroom, Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 16:36
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Renovating classrooms .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO HA NOI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2025 09:13
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Silk planning plan for construction contractor: Improving the toilet of Hoa Tien Kindergarten in Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 08:24
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC BAC NINH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 16:52
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Hoa Tien kindergarten, Dien Loc subdivision, Yen Phong district; Category: Tiling classroom walls with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 15:38
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food for boarding meals at Hoa Tien Kindergarten for the 2024 - 2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ THỰC PHẨM ĐÔNG Á
11/09/2024 15:52
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Procurement of food for boarding meals for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 1 bidding package .
11/09/2024 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Tiling the classroom floor .
- Winning bidder: THANH DO HA NOI CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/12/2025 10:56
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Tiling the classroom floor of Hoa Tien kindergarten, Yen Tan subdivision, Tam Giang commune with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 10:54
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Buy GAS .
06/09/2025 21:05
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of rice for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hương Kinh Bắc
06/09/2025 21:05
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Food procurement, dishwashing liquid for semi -boarding meals in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NÔNG SẢN TÂN PHÁT
06/09/2025 20:59
Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding meals at Hoa Tien Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2025 20:52
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Installation of toilet partitions of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHÁT TRIỂN ĐÔ THỊ HT
09/05/2025 15:34
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of toilet partitions of Hoa Tien Kindergarten in Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Classroom house paint of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến.
- Winning bidder: BAO NGOC BAC NINH TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Paint Hoa Tien Kindergarten Classroom, Yen Tan subdivision, Yen Phong district of the investor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 16:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Hòa Tiến has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects