Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 399,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 393,509,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 399,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 393,509,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.53%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy food .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
03/09/2025 10:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy extra supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
03/09/2025 10:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy gas .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 10:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Holding boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hong Hai Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
12/02/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the request Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the request Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Education and development of thinking skills on non-main mathematics for the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
12/02/2025 17:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 17:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 17:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Education and development of thinking skills on non-main mathematics for the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Education and development of thinking skills on non-main mathematics for the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 17:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND INVESTMENTJOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/12/2024 14:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
26/11/2024 09:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes Tender Notice Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/11/2024 08:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for teaching in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy food .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên thương mại và dịch vụ Gia Hưng
03/09/2025 10:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy extra supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phạm Minh Sơn
03/09/2025 10:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI announced the results of the bid package Buy gas .
- Winning bidder: HAI PHONG PETROLIMEX GAS COMPANY LIMITED
03/09/2025 10:43
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI publishes the plan Holding boarding for students in the school year 2025-2026 at Hong Hai Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
30/08/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: E-Connect Quang Ninh Education Joint Stock Company
12/02/2025 17:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the request Teaching and learning to get acquainted, enhance English communication skills with the participation of foreigners outside the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:33
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the request Educate life skills after the main hours of the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI with 1 bidding package.
12/02/2025 17:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted the results of the bidding package Education and development of thinking skills on non-main mathematics for the school year 2024-2025 at Hong Hai Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC GIÁO DỤC KỸ NĂNG MỸ QUẢNG NINH
12/02/2025 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON HỒNG HẢI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects