Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hương Gián as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 317,479,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 313,045,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hương Gián as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 317,479,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 313,045,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the project: Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2026 13:47
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten.
02/07/2026 11:11
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:42
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Hire security and order protection services in 2026 from Huong Gian Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
30/01/2026 09:12
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Huong Gian Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ NEW TECHNOLOGY
29/01/2026 08:53
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Huong Gian Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:16
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Hire security and order protection services in 2026 from Huong Gian Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:13
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ TUẤN CƯƠNG
29/12/2025 10:37
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 15:36
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HÙNG MẠNH BẮC GIANG
29/07/2024 10:56
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2024 08:32
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
16/07/2024 08:12
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the construction package: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Huong Gian Kindergarten. Item: Repainting the classroom, rectory, kitchen and classroom skirting with 3 bidding package .
25/06/2024 21:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the project: Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
02/07/2026 13:47
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten.
02/07/2026 11:11
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating and repairing Huong Gian Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
16/06/2026 10:42
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Hire security and order protection services in 2026 from Huong Gian Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ BẢO VỆ HKC
30/01/2026 09:12
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Huong Gian Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ THIẾT BỊ NEW TECHNOLOGY
29/01/2026 08:53
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Providing services to support comprehensive educational activities at Huong Gian Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:16
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Hire security and order protection services in 2026 from Huong Gian Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 16:13
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: ĐỖ TUẤN CƯƠNG
29/12/2025 10:37
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 15:36
Trường Mầm non Hương Gián publishes the plan Shopping for equipment at Huong Gian kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Hương Gián has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects