Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 197,004,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 195,744,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 197,004,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 195,744,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Procurement of educational facilities and LED boards at Huong Huu Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
21/07/2026 14:54
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Entire construction and installation part .
28/06/2026 15:31
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
10/06/2026 09:25
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:01
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Huong Huu Kindergarten Kitchen Construction project with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:07
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu Kindergarten.
05/06/2026 10:10
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 14:59
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
02/06/2026 14:57
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan KHLCNT project investment preparation stage: Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:47
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu Kindergarten.
02/06/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Shopping for facilities and educational equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 Huong Huu Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
11/06/2025 14:00
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC PHÚ CƯỜNG
08/06/2025 13:47
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Huong Huu Kindergarten - Category: Repair of roof water drainage system of 02 -storey house with 1 bidding package .
08/06/2025 13:44
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Huong Huu Kindergarten; Category: Installation of automatic fire alarm system, lightning protection system and emergency stairs with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 11:50
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Purchase a minimum set of toys and teaching equipment for 3-4 year olds and 4-5 year olds at Huong Huu Kindergarten in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2024 17:27
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Procurement of a residential hot water system combined with solar energy for Huong Huu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2024 14:32
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Funds for purchasing equipment and toys for 5-6 year olds and outdoor toys at Huong Huu Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE BOOKS AND SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2023 18:02
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bidding package Funds for purchasing equipment and toys for 5-6 year olds and outdoor toys at Huong Huu Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
12/12/2023 15:34
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes Tender Notice Funds for purchasing equipment and toys for 5-6 year olds and outdoor toys at Huong Huu Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
05/12/2023 15:33
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Purchase equipment sets, toys for 5-6 year olds and outdoor toys for Huong Huu Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
25/11/2023 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Procurement of educational facilities and LED boards at Huong Huu Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
21/07/2026 14:54
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package number 04: Entire construction and installation part .
28/06/2026 15:31
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
10/06/2026 09:25
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
05/06/2026 15:01
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Huong Huu Kindergarten Kitchen Construction project with 3 bidding package .
05/06/2026 11:07
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu Kindergarten.
05/06/2026 10:10
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: COMPASS CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
02/06/2026 14:59
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TOÀN ĐẠT
02/06/2026 14:57
Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu publishes the plan KHLCNT project investment preparation stage: Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
02/06/2026 14:47
Investor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted an investment and development project Construction of kitchen for Huong Huu Kindergarten.
02/06/2026 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Hương Hữu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects