Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 402,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 400,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 402,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 400,930,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
20/08/2026 14:19
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THỊNH
20/08/2026 14:17
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation, repair, and upgrade of the infrastructure of Hương Mạc 1 kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:14
Investor Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, and upgrades to the infrastructure of Hương Mạc 1 kindergarten..
20/08/2026 14:14
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on verification of KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 16:03
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying, measuring and drawing the current state of the project and preparing KT-KT reports .
23/06/2026 16:01
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
23/06/2026 15:59
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project management packages and consulting packages during the project preparation phase under the project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Huong Mac 1 kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:57
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Fuel .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HÀ LINH
28/11/2025 18:11
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Cakes, bread with cream sauce .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ DUNG
28/11/2025 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Class air conditioning .
- Winning bidder: NGOC LINH THERMAL AND REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2025 17:17
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Class air conditioning with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 15:29
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Supply and install computers and printers for offices and classrooms .
- Winning bidder: AN THUONG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 17:09
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Computer and printer for offices and classrooms with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 14:30
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package Construction, repair, and installation of aluminum ceilings and electrical equipment with 1 bidding package .
22/03/2025 17:52
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: AN THUONG SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 20:33
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Purchasing teaching equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 19:44
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Construction, repair, installation of aluminum ceilings and electrical equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC GIANG
06/12/2024 14:53
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the package Construction, repair, and installation of aluminum ceilings and electrical equipment with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
20/08/2026 14:19
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC THỊNH
20/08/2026 14:17
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages within the project: Renovation, repair, and upgrade of the infrastructure of Hương Mạc 1 kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 14:14
Investor Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has posted an investment and development project Renovation, repair, and upgrades to the infrastructure of Hương Mạc 1 kindergarten..
20/08/2026 14:14
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on verification of KT-KT report .
- Winning bidder: LONG CHAU CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2026 16:03
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on surveying, measuring and drawing the current state of the project and preparing KT-KT reports .
23/06/2026 16:01
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng và Thương mại Tùng Lâm Bắc Ninh
23/06/2026 15:59
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project management packages and consulting packages during the project preparation phase under the project: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Huong Mac 1 kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2026 15:57
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Fuel .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HÀ LINH
28/11/2025 18:11
Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Cakes, bread with cream sauce .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN THỊ DUNG
28/11/2025 18:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Hương Mạc 1 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects