Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,137,510,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,039,116,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,137,510,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,039,116,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Buy food, food, and ingredients to organize boarding for children during the summer and school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 20:12
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Estimated school milk procurement for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
15/10/2025 08:20
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting school milk procurement contractors for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2025 16:14
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TAN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 10:05
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating food, food and ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
19/12/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 07:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the request Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 06:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:30
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2024 08:02
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 16:07
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
19/12/2024 16:04
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
15/12/2024 07:14
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
14/12/2024 06:58
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Consulting bidding package for appraisal of the list of procurement of educational assets and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: TMC VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/12/2024 16:39
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Consulting package for valuation of educational assets and equipment procurement list in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:33
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, toys, and teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED COMPANY
28/06/2024 17:34
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of furniture, toys, and teaching equipment in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 22:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Buy food, food, and ingredients to organize boarding for children during the summer and school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2026 20:12
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Estimated school milk procurement for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
15/10/2025 08:20
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting school milk procurement contractors for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2025 16:14
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, food, ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: VIET TAN TRADING AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
30/09/2025 10:05
Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for estimating food, food and ingredients for semi-boarding kitchen in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/09/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: BMT TRADING AND SERVICES INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU QUA MẠNG QUỐC GIA
19/12/2024 16:04
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted Tender Notice Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi with the form Competitive Offer.
15/12/2024 07:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted the request Procurement of educational assets and equipment for Khanh Loi Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi with 3 bidding package.
14/12/2024 06:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Khánh Lợi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects