Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,548,187,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,405,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,548,187,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,405,101,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and equipment for Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 08:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Buy supplies and equipment for Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2026 00:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Installing wall-mounted air conditioners at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NGỌC THANH
22/01/2026 10:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Installing wall-mounted air conditioners at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
14/01/2026 22:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Install sunshades for classrooms and stages in Dong Phu area of Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất rèm Tài Phát
12/01/2026 23:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Install sunshades for classrooms and stages in Dong Phu area of Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Buy gas from Khanh Thuong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN THỌ
21/09/2025 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Buy gas from Khanh Thuong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Spraying mosquito and insect chemicals for Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐỖ CÔNG CHIẾN
28/03/2025 16:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Spraying mosquito and insect chemicals for Khanh Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Spraying mosquito and insect chemicals for Khanh Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 15:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Installation of roofing houses with the experience of Lam Son Truong Son Kindergarten area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
28/03/2025 15:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Installation of roofing houses with the experience of Lam Son Truong Son Kindergarten area with 1 bidding package .
28/03/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Install the wall and door room door of Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
11/03/2025 21:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Install the wall and door room door of Khanh Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 21:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
13/01/2025 16:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Pouring concrete into the yard, installing insect-proof doors at Dong Phu cooking point, replacing the plastic roof at the Lam Son experience play area at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DP68
13/01/2025 16:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Pouring concrete into the yard, installing insect-proof doors at Dong Phu cooking point, replacing the plastic roof at the Lam Son experience play area at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
13/01/2025 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Buy supplies and equipment for Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 08:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Buy supplies and equipment for Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/01/2026 00:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Installing wall-mounted air conditioners at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN NGỌC THANH
22/01/2026 10:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Installing wall-mounted air conditioners at Khanh Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2026 10:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
14/01/2026 22:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Install sunshades for classrooms and stages in Dong Phu area of Khanh Thuong kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH sản xuất rèm Tài Phát
12/01/2026 23:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Install sunshades for classrooms and stages in Dong Phu area of Khanh Thuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/01/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Buy gas from Khanh Thuong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LÊ VĂN THỌ
21/09/2025 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG publishes the plan Buy gas from Khanh Thuong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2025 11:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON KHÁNH THƯỢNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects