Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z065328
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0107974541
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Mầm non Kiều Mai

Abbreviations
MNKM
Business Registration ID
0107974541
Subclasses
Administrative and non-business organization
Type of agency
Big
Address
Số 11, ngõ 17, phố Phú Kiều, Bắc Từ Liêm District, Hà Nội
Address (After merge)
Số 11, ngõ 17, phố Phú Kiều, Phường Xuân Phương, Hà Nội
Phone number (Old MSC)
02437639591
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
0107974541
Date of issue
22/08/2017
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Nguyễn Việt Nga
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
27/09/2018
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Kiều Mai are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project:
Publication date: 11:04 30/05/2019
Number of packages: 2
Name of project:
Publication date: 15:18 18/10/2018
Number of packages: 2
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Kiều Mai has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Kiều Mai has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Kiều Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 289
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second