Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 122,850,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 122,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 122,850,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 122,850,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Purchase and installation of air conditioning systems for classrooms at Ky Thang Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Supply of consumable materials (fuel) for students participating in the school lunch program during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
25/08/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Provision of food and supplies for students' school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hòa
25/08/2026 15:07
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Provide food and supplies for the school year 2026-2027's on-site meal program at Ky Thang Kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:40
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing food for summer boarding students in June and July 2026, school year 2025-2026 of Ky Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hòa
26/05/2026 16:07
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing food for summer boarding students in June and July 2026, school year 2025-2026 of Ky Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 08:52
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH
11/02/2026 07:39
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 22:26
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 11:03
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing food consumables for boarding students at Ky Thuong Kindergarten from February to May 2026, school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
29/01/2026 20:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing food for meal processing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TMTP GREEN FOOD HN
26/01/2024 11:21
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing food for meal processing with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2024 16:19
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing food for meal processing in the form Competitive Offer .
05/01/2024 16:00
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Organizing boarding at Ky Thuong kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year (From January 2024 to May 2024) with 3 bidding package .
05/01/2024 15:40
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Organizing boarding at Ky Thuong kindergarten for the 2023 - 2024 school year (From January 2024 to May 2024) with 3 bidding package .
05/01/2024 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Purchase and installation of air conditioning systems for classrooms at Ky Thang Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 14:44
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 02: Supply of consumable materials (fuel) for students participating in the school lunch program during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
25/08/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 01: Provision of food and supplies for students' school meals during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hòa
25/08/2026 15:07
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Provide food and supplies for the school year 2026-2027's on-site meal program at Ky Thang Kindergarten. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 15:40
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing food for summer boarding students in June and July 2026, school year 2025-2026 of Ky Thuong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Thị Hòa
26/05/2026 16:07
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing food for summer boarding students in June and July 2026, school year 2025-2026 of Ky Thuong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2026 08:52
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG LINH
11/02/2026 07:39
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 22:26
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng publishes the plan Providing milk at school for students of Ky Thuong Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/02/2026 11:03
Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng announced the results of the bid package Providing food consumables for boarding students at Ky Thuong Kindergarten from February to May 2026, school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH VĂN MINH TÂN
29/01/2026 20:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Kỳ Thượng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects