Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 631,190,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 553,446,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 631,190,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 553,446,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning service .
11/03/2026 20:40
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Providing security services .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2026 21:30
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Providing cleaning and security services at Lao Ho Kindergarten in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
10/03/2026 21:25
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing food and goods for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SẠCH TÂM PHÚ BNCITY
30/10/2025 15:11
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS THÀNH ĐẠT
30/10/2025 15:08
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Providing food and goods for boarding cooking in the 2025-2026 school year of Lao Ho Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
12/07/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, technological equipment, and toys inside and outside the classroom in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Lan
12/07/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG THỊNH
11/07/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 20:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
12/07/2024 18:18
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, technological equipment, and toys inside and outside the classroom in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Lan
12/07/2024 18:12
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E.HSMT and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN LÂM
15/06/2024 14:59
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E.HSMT and evaluating E.HSMT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT
15/06/2024 14:58
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Construction project: Renovating and repairing Lao Ho kindergarten; Category: Roofing, low voltage electricity lines, school yard and replacing toilet equipment with 3 bidding package .
15/06/2024 14:55
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, technological equipment, and toys inside and outside the classroom in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
04/05/2024 10:03
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten with 6 participating contractors .
04/05/2024 10:03
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
24/04/2024 15:16
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, technological equipment, and toys inside and outside the classroom in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
24/04/2024 15:16
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2024 14:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Providing cleaning service .
11/03/2026 20:40
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Providing security services .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TIN SECURITY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/03/2026 21:30
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Providing cleaning and security services at Lao Ho Kindergarten in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
10/03/2026 21:25
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing food and goods for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ SẠCH TÂM PHÚ BNCITY
30/10/2025 15:11
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Providing fuel (gas) for semi-boarding cooking year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS THÀNH ĐẠT
30/10/2025 15:08
Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ publishes the plan Providing food and goods for boarding cooking in the 2025-2026 school year of Lao Ho Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tools, instruments, costumes, and professional supplies in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM NỘI THẤT VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC THÁI DƯƠNG
12/07/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, technological equipment, and toys inside and outside the classroom in 2024 of Lao Ho Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lương Thị Lan
12/07/2024 18:12
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÙNG THỊNH
11/07/2024 15:28
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KẾT NỐI XÂY DỰNG VIỆT has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ with the form Competitive Offer.
15/06/2024 20:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Lão Hộ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects