Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 540,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 530,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Minh Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 540,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 530,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.85%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 10:37
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
16/07/2026 23:35
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 23:27
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
16/07/2026 23:22
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the 2-story 8-room classroom building, level 4 building and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 7 bidding package .
16/07/2026 23:18
Investor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the 2-story 8-room classroom building, level 4 building and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten.
16/07/2026 22:22
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing property, equipment, and toys for children at Minh Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị nội thất 289
27/05/2026 15:58
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Providing property, equipment, and toys for children at Minh Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 15:43
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted the request Statement of selection of construction contractors: renovating, upgrading kitchen, roof of amusement park and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Statement of selection of construction contractors: renovating, upgrading kitchen, roof of amusement park and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2025 19:12
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Statement of selection of construction contractors: renovating, upgrading kitchen, roof of amusement park and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 4 bidding package .
08/07/2025 19:56
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing computer rooms of Minh Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị nội thất 289
29/06/2025 15:05
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Providing computer rooms of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/06/2025 15:01
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Supply printers, TVs showing Minh Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
28/03/2025 09:46
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Supply printers, TVs showing Minh Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:34
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Provide Kidsmart table, room seats and toy equipment of Minh Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MOSA
27/03/2025 14:26
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Provide Kidsmart table, room seats and toy equipment of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
21/07/2026 10:37
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH đầu tư xây dựng NEXBUILD
16/07/2026 23:35
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 23:27
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
16/07/2026 23:22
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading the 2-story 8-room classroom building, level 4 building and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten with 7 bidding package .
16/07/2026 23:18
Investor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading the 2-story 8-room classroom building, level 4 building and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten.
16/07/2026 22:22
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing property, equipment, and toys for children at Minh Tan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh thiết bị nội thất 289
27/05/2026 15:58
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes the plan Providing property, equipment, and toys for children at Minh Tan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 15:43
Trường Mầm non Minh Tân publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
04/08/2025 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted the request Statement of selection of construction contractors: renovating, upgrading kitchen, roof of amusement park and auxiliary items of Minh Tan Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2025 19:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Minh Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects