Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 551,487,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 542,268,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 551,487,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 542,268,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SAONAM CONSTRUCTION TM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 08:57
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Repair and renovation of teacher's garage at Nghia Huong Kindergarten, Kieu Phu commune, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 08:55
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing a number of items to prepare for re-recognition of National Standard Level 2 Kindergarten Nghia Huong, Kieu Phu Commune, City. Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN QUỐC OAI
22/12/2025 17:00
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing a number of items to prepare for re-recognition of National Standard Level 2 Kindergarten Nghia Huong, Kieu Phu Commune, City. Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 16:56
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students at Nghia Huong NH Kindergarten 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MẦM XANH HÀ NỘI
30/10/2025 10:30
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimate and contractor selection plan: Providing ingredients for boarding meals for students at Nghia Huong Mn school for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
25/06/2021 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2021 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2021 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2020 21:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
25/06/2021 16:33
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 with 2 participating contractors .
02/06/2021 10:36
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
26/05/2021 10:21
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
17/05/2021 15:53
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
11/12/2019 14:55
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2019 with 3 bidding package .
11/12/2019 14:51
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten to build a National Standard School in 2015 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
04/08/2015 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SAONAM CONSTRUCTION TM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/04/2026 08:57
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Repair and renovation of teacher's garage at Nghia Huong Kindergarten, Kieu Phu commune, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 08:55
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing a number of items to prepare for re-recognition of National Standard Level 2 Kindergarten Nghia Huong, Kieu Phu Commune, City. Hanoi .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN QUỐC OAI
22/12/2025 17:00
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Renovating and repairing a number of items to prepare for re-recognition of National Standard Level 2 Kindergarten Nghia Huong, Kieu Phu Commune, City. Hanoi with 1 bidding package .
22/12/2025 16:56
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương announced the results of the bid package Providing boarding meals for students at Nghia Huong NH Kindergarten 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ MẦM XANH HÀ NỘI
30/10/2025 10:30
Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương publishes the plan Decision to approve the estimate and contractor selection plan: Providing ingredients for boarding meals for students at Nghia Huong Mn school for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VINALONG
25/06/2021 16:33
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
26/05/2021 10:21
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Nghia Huong Kindergarten in 2021 of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with 3 bidding package.
17/05/2021 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2020 21:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Nghĩa Hương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects