Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 452,835,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 433,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 452,835,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 433,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for professional work in 2025 - Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HOÀNG NGA
27/11/2025 10:28
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for professional work in 2025 - Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 15:12
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy cakes for boarding students at Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
19/11/2025 14:26
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy cooking gas for boarding students at Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN HONG QUAN PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 14:03
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy food and dishwashing liquid for boarding students at Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ PHÂN PHỐI THỰC PHẨM SẠCH MAI VÀNG VIỆT NAM
19/11/2025 13:38
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students at Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten
school year 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2025 10:46
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt for students of Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
28/10/2025 14:51
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Providing yogurt for students of Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ NỘI
17/06/2020 10:15
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2020 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2020 09:50
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
26/09/2020 01:19
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, Works: Kindergarten in Dai Xuan commune, Que Vo district; Category: Upgrading the dome, kitchen and ancillary items with 6 bidding package .
26/09/2020 00:49
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ NỘI
17/06/2020 10:15
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
05/05/2020 11:39
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
25/04/2020 10:04
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2020 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for professional work in 2025 - Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HOÀNG NGA
27/11/2025 10:28
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for professional work in 2025 - Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2025 15:12
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy cakes for boarding students at Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP VIỆT LONG
19/11/2025 14:26
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy cooking gas for boarding students at Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for 1 school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TRAN HONG QUAN PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 14:03
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Buy food and dishwashing liquid for boarding students at Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year of Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHẾ BIẾN VÀ PHÂN PHỐI THỰC PHẨM SẠCH MAI VÀNG VIỆT NAM
19/11/2025 13:38
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students at Nhan Hoa 1 Kindergarten
school year 2025-2026 with 3 bidding package .
19/11/2025 10:46
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt for students of Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY VINH THẮNG - TNHH
28/10/2025 14:51
Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 publishes the plan Providing yogurt for students of Nhan Hoa Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 14:48
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HÀ NỘI
17/06/2020 10:15
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning of Dai Xuan Kindergarten in 2020 of the investor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2020 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Nhân Hòa 1 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects