Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 728,834,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 681,865,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 728,834,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 681,865,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
29/12/2025 10:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchasing powdered milk to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
29/12/2025 10:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2025 11:12
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Ninh Khang kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
19/12/2025 14:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Ninh Khang kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:32
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of school supplies and learning materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
11/11/2025 11:17
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh nhà sách và thiết bị giáo dục TH
11/11/2025 10:25
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Procurement of documents, school supplies, and study materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
31/10/2025 10:11
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Buy food, food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide school meals for semi-first semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: phan thi huong
06/09/2025 15:39
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy milk powder to provide school meals for semester I semester of the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
06/09/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing tables and chairs for students in 2024 of Ninh Khang kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
20/12/2024 16:03
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Purchasing tables and chairs for students in 2024 of Ninh Khang kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 15:57
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, specialized equipment, Ninh Khang kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2024 15:32
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, specialized equipment, Ninh Khang kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/12/2023 16:36
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of furniture, toys, teaching equipment for Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH EDUCATION EQUIPMENT AND TOYS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2023 16:22
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of tools, toys, teaching equipment for Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2022 15:02
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of tools, toys, teaching equipment for Ninh Khang Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2022 18:00
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Shopping for supplies, toys, and teaching equipment for Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2022 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Purchasing food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
29/12/2025 10:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Purchasing powdered milk to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
29/12/2025 10:31
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide school meals for boarding students in the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2025 11:12
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Ninh Khang kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
19/12/2025 14:58
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Ninh Khang kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2025 09:32
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Procurement of school supplies and learning materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
11/11/2025 11:17
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh nhà sách và thiết bị giáo dục TH
11/11/2025 10:25
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang publishes the plan Procurement of documents, school supplies, and study materials for students in the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
31/10/2025 10:11
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1: Buy food, food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide school meals for semi-first semester of the 2025-2026 school year at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: phan thi huong
06/09/2025 15:39
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Buy milk powder to provide school meals for semester I semester of the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Khang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
06/09/2025 15:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Ninh Khang has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects