Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,443,838,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,419,519,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,443,838,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,419,519,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 2 "Buy input formula to perform the meal and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
30/09/2025 16:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1 "Buy food, food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Thị Hoa
30/09/2025 15:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes the plan Procurement of food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Tien Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/09/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes the plan Procurement of food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Tien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
24/06/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình
23/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the request Shopping for supplies, toys, teaching equipment of Ninh Tien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ ANH MINH MBH
26/12/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 20:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
24/06/2025 10:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 09:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2025 15:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình
23/05/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes the plan Shopping for supplies, toys, teaching equipment of Ninh Tien Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 16:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ ANH MINH MBH
26/12/2023 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment with 2 participating contractors .
23/12/2023 11:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2023 20:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2023 20:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
16/12/2023 17:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Package 2 "Buy input formula to perform the meal and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
30/09/2025 16:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 1 "Buy food, food, raw materials, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026" .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Phạm Thị Hoa
30/09/2025 15:54
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes the plan Procurement of food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Tien Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
23/09/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN publishes the plan Procurement of food, food, ingredients, and input fuel to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students in the school year 2025-2026 at Ninh Tien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
22/09/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
24/06/2025 10:45
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Shopping for equipment, toys, teaching equipment in 2024 of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tư vấn và dịch vụ Tài chính công Ninh Bình
23/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the request Shopping for supplies, toys, teaching equipment of Ninh Tien Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 16:30
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ ANH MINH MBH
26/12/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of machinery, appliances, toys, and teaching equipment of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2023 20:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON NINH TIẾN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects