Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 581,354,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 528,390,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 581,354,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 528,390,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing powdered milk to provide meals and school meals for boarding students of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten for the second term of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
31/12/2025 16:43
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing food and food ingredients to provide meals and school meals for boarding students of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten for the second term of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
31/12/2025 16:39
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Contract package Providing food and ingredients for school meals for boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, second semester, school year 2025 - 2026 with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:59
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Contract package for renovating and repairing stage and classroom doors of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân TM và XD Hoàng Phụng
21/10/2025 09:08
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Contract package for renovating and repairing stage and classroom doors of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 10:27
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Gas provision to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky Kindergarten in school year 2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 16:02
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Provide milk powder to provide meals, school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
06/09/2025 08:59
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing food, food and fuel to perform the meal and school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky I Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
06/09/2025 08:45
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Bidding package supplying food, raw materials, fuel for school meals for semi -boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, Semester I, school year 2025 - 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 16:11
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Bidding package supplying food, raw materials, fuel for school meals for semi -boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, Semester I, school year 2025 - 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG VIET TECHNOLOGICAL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
01/10/2024 14:55
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
31/07/2024 09:00
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
25/07/2024 10:48
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
17/07/2024 15:52
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2024 15:54
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, minimum teaching equipment, and specialized equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
22/12/2023 10:23
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of supplies, toys, and teaching equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOA SEN COMMERCIAL EQUIPMENT AND SERVICES PRODUCTION CO., LTD
09/01/2023 09:49
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of tools, toys, teaching equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2022 16:44
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of tools, toys, teaching equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2022 17:16
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Shopping for supplies, toys, and teaching equipment for Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
17/12/2022 12:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing powdered milk to provide meals and school meals for boarding students of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten for the second term of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
31/12/2025 16:43
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Providing food and food ingredients to provide meals and school meals for boarding students of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten for the second term of the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
31/12/2025 16:39
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Contract package Providing food and ingredients for school meals for boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, second semester, school year 2025 - 2026 with 2 bidding package .
25/12/2025 14:59
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Contract package for renovating and repairing stage and classroom doors of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp tư nhân TM và XD Hoàng Phụng
21/10/2025 09:08
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Contract package for renovating and repairing stage and classroom doors of Ninh Xuan Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 10:27
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Gas provision to provide meals and school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky Kindergarten in school year 2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 16:02
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Provide milk powder to provide meals, school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỨC QUANG NINH BÌNH
06/09/2025 08:59
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Providing food, food and fuel to perform the meal and school meals for semi-boarding students of Ninh Xuan Ky I Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
06/09/2025 08:45
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Bidding package supplying food, raw materials, fuel for school meals for semi -boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, Semester I, school year 2025 - 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 16:11
Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân publishes the plan Bidding package supplying food, raw materials, fuel for school meals for semi -boarding students at Ninh Xuan Kindergarten, Semester I, school year 2025 - 2026 with 3 bidding package .
03/09/2025 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has posted 3 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Ninh Xuân has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects