Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Núi Voi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 931,121,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 929,893,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Núi Voi as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 931,121,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 929,893,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Purchasing food and fuel to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) staying for the summer school year 2025 - 2026 at Elephant Mountain Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:05
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 15:19
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
18/12/2025 15:17
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Nui Voi kindergarten, Linh Son ward with 4 bidding package .
17/12/2025 10:10
Investor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Nui Voi kindergarten, Linh Son ward.
16/12/2025 16:16
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment to overcome the consequences of natural disasters at Nui Voi Kindergarten, Linh Son Ward, Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, TRƯỜNG HỌC DHC
21/11/2025 12:25
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of school equipment to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (Phase 1) of Elephant Mountain Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ CNS TTH
23/10/2025 16:28
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Procurement of school equipment to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (Phase 1) of Elephant Mountain Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 16:21
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Gas supply year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
10/09/2025 09:42
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
10/09/2025 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Property property and equipment in 2025 for Nui Voi Nui Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Mai Tiến Thành
10/06/2025 15:03
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Property property and equipment in 2025 for Nui Voi Nui Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:02
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Providing cooking fuel for students .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
04/03/2025 09:18
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Providing food for students at Nui Voi Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
03/01/2025 15:31
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Nui Voi Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 13:56
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Providing food for students at Nui Voi Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year in the form Open bidding .
11/12/2024 16:49
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of QLCNT results for food supply package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG - CƠ GIỚI VIỆT NAM
11/12/2024 16:02
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding for food supply bidding package .
- Winning bidder: MK VIET NAM CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 16:00
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Providing food for students at Nui Voi Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 4 bidding package .
05/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Purchasing food and fuel to serve the organization of nurturing activities for preschool students (children) staying for the summer school year 2025 - 2026 at Elephant Mountain Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2026 14:05
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LAM KHANH THAI NGUYEN COMPANY LIMITED
18/12/2025 15:19
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
18/12/2025 15:17
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Nui Voi kindergarten, Linh Son ward with 4 bidding package .
17/12/2025 10:10
Investor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Nui Voi kindergarten, Linh Son ward.
16/12/2025 16:16
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment to overcome the consequences of natural disasters at Nui Voi Kindergarten, Linh Son Ward, Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG, TRƯỜNG HỌC DHC
21/11/2025 12:25
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Procurement of school equipment to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (Phase 1) of Elephant Mountain Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ CNS TTH
23/10/2025 16:28
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi publishes the plan Procurement of school equipment to prevent, combat and overcome the consequences of storm No. 11 (Phase 1) of Elephant Mountain Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2025 16:21
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Gas supply year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: PETROLIMEX BACTHAI.CO,LTD
10/09/2025 09:42
Trường Mầm non Núi Voi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TÂM
10/09/2025 09:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Núi Voi has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects