Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0314615269
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ

Business Registration ID
0314615269
Address
97 Lô L, đường D1, khu phố 2, phường Phú Mỹ, Phú Mỹ Ward, 7 District, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Address (After merge)
97 Lô L, đường D1, khu phố 2, phường Phú Mỹ, Phường Tân Mỹ, TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Tax ID
0314615269
Date of issue
08/09/2017
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Trần Minh Hà
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
24/01/2024
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400168362-00 approve contractor selection results
Name of project: Prepare Bidding Documents, evaluate Proposal for Construction package (Competitive Offering)
Publication date: 15:20 14/08/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Construction Estimation
Publication date: 16:30 13/08/2024
Number of packages: 5
Name of project: Estimating project preparation costs
Publication date: 08:47 27/06/2024
Number of packages: 3
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Phú Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 226
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second