Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 94,087,050 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 93,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 94,087,050 VND, in which the total winning value is: 93,700,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply of food, food, spices .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP BẢO ANH
28/05/2026 16:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Procurement of food, spices, fuel and materials for cleaning and boarding services in the summer months of 2026 at Phuong Nam Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 10:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing drinking milk at school for students .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/03/2026 14:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing drinking milk at school for students in the form Competitive Offer .
12/02/2026 14:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 14:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Providing sterilized fresh milk for preschool students at Phuong Nam Kindergarten according to Resolution No. 86/NQ-HDND dated November 14, 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/02/2026 10:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ
15/10/2025 20:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 09:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supplying materials for cleaning .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG THỊ CHINH 1993
26/09/2025 14:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food, food and spices .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP BẢO ANH
26/09/2025 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC TUỆ TÂM
30/11/2024 14:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2024 13:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Supply of food, food, spices .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP BẢO ANH
28/05/2026 16:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Procurement of food, spices, fuel and materials for cleaning and boarding services in the summer months of 2026 at Phuong Nam Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 10:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing drinking milk at school for students .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POST
10/03/2026 14:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing drinking milk at school for students in the form Competitive Offer .
12/02/2026 14:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CLC VALUATION AND TRADE INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 14:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Providing sterilized fresh milk for preschool students at Phuong Nam Kindergarten according to Resolution No. 86/NQ-HDND dated November 14, 2025 with 2 bidding package .
11/02/2026 10:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CỬA HÀNG THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC MINH HUỆ
15/10/2025 20:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching and learning in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2025 09:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Supplying materials for cleaning .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHÙNG THỊ CHINH 1993
26/09/2025 14:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Providing food, food and spices .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DỊCH VỤ NÔNG NGHIỆP BẢO ANH
26/09/2025 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON PHƯƠNG NAM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects