Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,951,209,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,941,433,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,951,209,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,941,433,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervisor
installation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIANG HB
08/07/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Ngọc Lâm
25/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted Tender Notice Public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation
Package bidding
Contractor of construction and installation
works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
22/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Head consultant
bidding package
public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the request Contractor selection plan to perform tasks
Renovate, upgrade, expand and build a number of new works items
At Quy Hau Kindergarten, Tan Lac district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NINH HOÀ
16/05/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Minh HB
16/05/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the request Plan for selecting survey consultancy contractors, making economic -technical reports, examining and consulting 75A? Project management: Renovating, upgrading, expanding and building a number of new works items at Quy Hau Kindergarten, Tan Lac District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with 3 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Construction supervisor
installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIANG HB
08/07/2025 11:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Public construction
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOÀN THỰC HB, Công ty TNHH xây dựng Ngọc Lâm
25/06/2025 15:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bidding package Public construction
submit with 2 participating contractors .
04/06/2025 16:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU publishes Tender Notice Public construction
submit in the form Open bidding .
26/05/2025 14:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Evaluation
Package bidding
Contractor of construction and installation
works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
22/05/2025 11:31
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Head consultant
bidding package
public construction
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 11:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU publishes the plan Contractor selection plan to perform tasks
Renovate, upgrade, expand and build a number of new works items
At Quy Hau Kindergarten, Tan Lac district with 5 bidding package .
20/05/2025 17:14
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NINH HOÀ
16/05/2025 16:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2025 16:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU announced the results of the bid package Verification of economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Minh HB
16/05/2025 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervisor
installation of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIANG HB
08/07/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Ngọc Lâm
25/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted Tender Notice Public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with the form Open bidding.
26/05/2025 14:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Evaluation
Package bidding
Contractor of construction and installation
works of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH
22/05/2025 11:31
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Head consultant
bidding package
public construction
submit of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
22/05/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the request Contractor selection plan to perform tasks
Renovate, upgrade, expand and build a number of new works items
At Quy Hau Kindergarten, Tan Lac district of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with 5 bidding package.
20/05/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NINH HOÀ
16/05/2025 16:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ANH MINH HÒA BÌNH
16/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of economic - technical reports of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Minh HB
16/05/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted the request Plan for selecting survey consultancy contractors, making economic -technical reports, examining and consulting 75A? Project management: Renovating, upgrading, expanding and building a number of new works items at Quy Hau Kindergarten, Tan Lac District of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU with 3 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUY HẬU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects