Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Sao Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 476,008,753 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 475,378,753 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Sao Mai as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 476,008,753 VND, in which the total winning value is: 475,378,753 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to summarize rewards, year -end baby festivals from the Circular Fund 16 of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa hàng Sách Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Phẩm Anh Thư
21/05/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of goods summarized and rewarded, the festival of graduation from the Fund of Circular 16 Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement assets for semi -boarding activities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: HUNG RIVER COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of assets for semi -boarding activities of Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUY
04/04/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET TOYS EQUIPMENT COMPANY
07/11/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for learning at S Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
21/10/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing equipment for learning at Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods to summarize rewards, year -end baby festivals from the Circular Fund 16 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa hàng Sách Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Phẩm Anh Thư
21/05/2025 14:47
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of goods summarized and rewarded, the festival of graduation from the Fund of Circular 16 Sao Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 14:11
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Procurement assets for semi -boarding activities .
- Winning bidder: HUNG RIVER COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 10:32
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of assets for semi -boarding activities of Sao Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:09
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables .
- Winning bidder: THANH HUY
04/04/2025 11:25
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 15:50
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities .
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET TOYS EQUIPMENT COMPANY
07/11/2024 16:32
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities with 1 bidding package .
05/11/2024 11:07
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for learning at S Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
21/10/2024 08:50
Trường Mầm non Sao Mai publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for learning at Sao Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/10/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods to summarize rewards, year -end baby festivals from the Circular Fund 16 of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Cửa hàng Sách Thiết Bị Văn Phòng Phẩm Anh Thư
21/05/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of goods summarized and rewarded, the festival of graduation from the Fund of Circular 16 Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement assets for semi -boarding activities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: HUNG RIVER COMPANY LIMITED
16/05/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of assets for semi -boarding activities of Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:09
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: THANH HUY
04/04/2025 11:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Repair and replace other name tables, other theme tables of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: TRI VIET TOYS EQUIPMENT COMPANY
07/11/2024 16:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Procurement of assets, equipment, and enhancement of facilities of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
05/11/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for learning at S Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC THÀNH CÔNG
21/10/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted the request Purchasing equipment for learning at Sao Mai Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai with 1 bidding package.
18/10/2024 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Sao Mai has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects