Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Song An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 454,375,173 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 454,300,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Song An as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 454,375,173 VND, in which the total winning value is: 454,300,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Song An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of TV and connected equipment for the classroom of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
12/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the request Shopping, installation of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
11/03/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
09/07/2024 21:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU SERVICE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
04/07/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
19/06/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
19/06/2024 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of TV and connected equipment for the classroom .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
12/05/2025 16:50
Trường Mầm non Song An publishes the plan Shopping, installation of equipment for teaching with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:46
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
11/03/2025 15:56
Trường Mầm non Song An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 15:53
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
09/07/2024 21:32
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: AN PHU SERVICE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 16:46
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
04/07/2024 16:44
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/07/2024 10:13
Trường Mầm non Song An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2024 09:01
Trường Mầm non Song An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
19/06/2024 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supply and installation of TV and connected equipment for the classroom of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ ĐẦU TƯ QUANG MINH
12/05/2025 16:50
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the request Shopping, installation of equipment for teaching of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
11/03/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Installing a new kitchen corrugated iron roof of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 15:53
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐĂNG BÌNH
09/07/2024 21:32
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: AN PHU SERVICE AND TRADING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/07/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package 05: Project management consulting of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
04/07/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An with the form Competitive Offer.
24/06/2024 09:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
19/06/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package No. 01: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor Trường Mầm non Song An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
19/06/2024 08:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Song An has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Song An has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Song An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects