Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Tân Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 295,630,329 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 293,473,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Tân Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 295,630,329 VND, in which the total winning value is: 293,473,036 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs of creative corners of libraries and rural markets of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
06/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs at creative corners of libraries and rural markets of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ
21/08/2024 18:22
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 07:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ THỦY LỢI & GIAO THÔNG THÁI BÌNH
02/08/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/08/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Repairing waterproofing and heatproofing the classroom area of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs of creative corners of libraries and rural markets .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
06/12/2024 15:17
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs at creative corners of libraries and rural markets with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2024 15:14
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ
21/08/2024 18:22
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2024 08:08
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2024 07:53
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ THỦY LỢI & GIAO THÔNG THÁI BÌNH
02/08/2024 16:02
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/08/2024 16:01
Trường mầm non Tân Hoà publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Repairing waterproofing and heatproofing the classroom area with 4 bidding package .
02/08/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs of creative corners of libraries and rural markets of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Minh Tiến
06/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Repair and renovate corrugated iron roofs at creative corners of libraries and rural markets of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ANH THƯ
21/08/2024 18:22
Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction work of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
05/08/2024 07:53
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal and contractor selection results of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN KHẢO SÁT THIẾT KẾ THỦY LỢI & GIAO THÔNG THÁI BÌNH
02/08/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Phát Hưng
02/08/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Repairing waterproofing and heatproofing the classroom area of the investor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2024 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Tân Hoà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects