Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,002,331,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 839,941,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,002,331,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 839,941,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for artificial grass for Tan Huong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
11/05/2026 16:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for artificial grass for Tan Huong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 16:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Tan Huong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 16:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for Tan Huong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy food and food for semi-boarding kitchen for children in Tan Huong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
19/09/2025 15:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Buy food and food for semi-boarding kitchen for children in Tan Huong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted the request Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tan Huong Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
28/12/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 13:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 14:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 4 participating contractors .
06/01/2025 08:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tan Huong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
28/12/2024 10:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
27/12/2024 14:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 13:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen with 1 bidding package .
24/12/2024 11:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy books, supplies, toys and learning materials for the 2023-2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN HỮU HÙNG 1
29/11/2023 08:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for artificial grass for Tan Huong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ ĐỒ CHƠI HOA TRẠNG NGUYÊN
11/05/2026 16:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for artificial grass for Tan Huong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
11/05/2026 16:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Tan Huong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
24/03/2026 16:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for Tan Huong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2026 16:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Buy food and food for semi-boarding kitchen for children in Tan Huong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
19/09/2025 15:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG publishes the plan Buy food and food for semi-boarding kitchen for children in Tan Huong Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổng công ty Nông Sản Việt
04/02/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted the request Providing food for boarding students in the 2024-2025 school year at Tan Huong Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with 3 bidding package.
28/12/2024 10:37
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
27/12/2024 14:47
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted Tender Notice Buy food and groceries to serve the boarding kitchen of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 13:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TÂN HƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects