Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 693,813,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 687,021,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 693,813,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 687,021,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.98%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Purchasing photocopiers from Thai Binh Trung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:51
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for children of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 09:23
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for Children
of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ thiết bị Trần Thanh
13/03/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for children of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 15:38
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment, utensils, and toys in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRỌNG LINH
10/12/2025 14:41
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement of equipment, utensils and toys in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 14:22
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and input materials to provide school meals for students of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Xanh Phát Đạt
07/11/2025 11:13
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan to select contractors to estimate the purchase of food and input materials to provide school meals for students at Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 08:12
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan to select contractors to estimate the purchase of food and input materials to provide school meals for students at Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and lifting mini football fields, repairing teachers' toilets, tiled behind 8 rows of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten rooms of the investor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐỨC L-A
27/03/2025 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction and lifting mini football fields, repairing teachers' toilets, tiled behind 8 rows of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten rooms .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐỨC L-A
27/03/2025 15:24
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Lifting mini football fields, repairing teachers' toilets, tiled tiles behind the row of 8 rooms of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 11:34
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Install anti-leakage and electric shock device EC-A-1.000; GD-2,000 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:27
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Install anti-leakage and electric shock device EC-A-1.000; GD-2,000 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:13
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision approving the cost estimate for the bid package for installing anti-leakage and electric shock equipment EC-A-1,000; GD-2,000 with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 11:12
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Repairing the schoolyard of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 10:52
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten (student restroom at Lang Dao site; student cafeteria at Trung Truc site) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ANH ĐÀO 1
28/06/2024 14:20
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bidding package Construction and repair of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten (student restroom at Lang Dao site; student cafeteria at Trung Truc site) with 1 participating contractors .
10/05/2024 09:10
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes Tender Notice Construction and repair of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten (student restroom at Lang Dao site; student cafeteria at Trung Truc site) in the form Competitive Offer .
04/05/2024 09:03
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of documents and results of LCNT .
- Winning bidder: TOAN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2024 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Purchasing photocopiers from Thai Binh Trung Primary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 15:51
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for children of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2026 09:23
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for Children
of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ thiết bị Trần Thanh
13/03/2026 14:38
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Procurement of Toys and Equipment according to Circular No. 01/VBHN-BGDDT dated March 23, 2015 of the Minister of Education and Training for children of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2026 15:38
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment, utensils, and toys in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ TRỌNG LINH
10/12/2025 14:41
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement of equipment, utensils and toys in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2025 14:22
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and input materials to provide school meals for students of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thực phẩm Xanh Phát Đạt
07/11/2025 11:13
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan to select contractors to estimate the purchase of food and input materials to provide school meals for students at Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 08:12
Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung publishes the plan Decision to approve the plan to select contractors to estimate the purchase of food and input materials to provide school meals for students at Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and lifting mini football fields, repairing teachers' toilets, tiled behind 8 rows of Thai Binh Trung Kindergarten rooms of the investor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐỨC L-A
27/03/2025 15:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Thái Bình Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects