Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Thành Công as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 296,741,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 294,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm Non Thành Công as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 296,741,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 294,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.92%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm Non Thành Công are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên dịch vụ xây dựng Đại Phát
15/07/2026 10:07
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Thanh Cong Kindergarten Repair Project with 2 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:22
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Providing food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
27/05/2026 10:51
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:42
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG QUÝ
03/12/2025 13:41
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
03/12/2025 13:39
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for repair and renovation of children's play area with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:57
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Repair and renovation of children's play area with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:48
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for Thanh Cong Kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TG
31/10/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG QUÝ
09/09/2025 10:11
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN VƯƠNG
09/09/2025 10:06
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Repair Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2025 10:44
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Repair Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
08/09/2025 10:36
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Repair Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
04/09/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn một thành viên dịch vụ xây dựng Đại Phát
15/07/2026 10:07
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Thanh Cong Kindergarten Repair Project with 2 bidding package .
14/07/2026 15:22
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Providing food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Bách Hóa Tổng Hợp Thực Phẩm Tám Sang
27/05/2026 10:51
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2026 15:42
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to provide food, fuel, and input materials for the kitchen; Supporting materials for educational activities in the summer of 2026 at Thanh Cong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2026 15:12
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRỌNG QUÝ
03/12/2025 13:41
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MHC
03/12/2025 13:39
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for repair and renovation of children's play area with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:57
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công publishes the plan Repair and renovation of children's play area with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2025 17:48
Trường Mầm Non Thành Công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for Thanh Cong Kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TG
31/10/2025 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm Non Thành Công has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thành Công has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm Non Thành Công has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm Non Thành Công has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects