Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 855,608,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 841,326,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 855,608,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 841,326,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing fermented drinking milk and Findkost's Grow Plus to serve boarding activities for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
09/01/2026 15:24
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials, food, and food for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN THỊ MINH HÀ
09/01/2026 15:22
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing fuel for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CHINH SY OIL AND GAS COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 15:21
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Providing raw materials, fuel, food, and food for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2025 15:16
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing aerobics teaching services for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT SAO MAI
24/12/2025 14:16
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing teaching services for English familiarization program for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HOANG EDUCATION AND TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 14:14
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Providing Aerobics teaching services and English familiarization program for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Organize teaching English familiarization program for preschool children of the investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN ANH NGỮ GLOBAL VIỆT NAM
02/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Thanh Luong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 21:45
Investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted an investment and development project Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Thanh Luong Kindergarten.
02/12/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Package number 01: Organize teaching English familiarization program for preschool children .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN ANH NGỮ GLOBAL VIỆT NAM
02/12/2024 21:48
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Thanh Luong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 21:45
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: LIENTHANHPHAT TRADING PRODUCTION CO.,LTD
13/10/2023 14:47
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 17:07
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2023 15:11
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2023 09:38
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Purchasing additional teaching equipment, utensils, and toys to meet the school's requirements to meet national level 1 standards at Thanh Luong Kindergarten, Binh Long town with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2023 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing fermented drinking milk and Findkost's Grow Plus to serve boarding activities for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
09/01/2026 15:24
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing raw materials, food, and food for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐOÀN THỊ MINH HÀ
09/01/2026 15:22
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing fuel for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CHINH SY OIL AND GAS COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 15:21
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Providing raw materials, fuel, food, and food for boarding work for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 3 bidding package .
29/12/2025 15:16
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing aerobics teaching services for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC THỂ CHẤT SAO MAI
24/12/2025 14:16
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương announced the results of the bid package Providing teaching services for English familiarization program for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG HOANG EDUCATION AND TRAINING COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2025 14:14
Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương publishes the plan Providing Aerobics teaching services and English familiarization program for preschool children at Thanh Luong Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2025 14:11
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01: Organize teaching English familiarization program for preschool children of the investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN ANH NGỮ GLOBAL VIỆT NAM
02/12/2024 21:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted the request Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Thanh Luong Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 21:45
Investor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted an investment and development project Services to serve and support educational activities for students at Thanh Luong Kindergarten.
02/12/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Thanh Lương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects