Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 697,279,639 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 680,367,944 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 697,279,639 VND, in which the total winning value is: 680,367,944 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.43%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize the 2026 Summer Travel Tour Program for staff, teachers and employees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THÁC VIỆT
19/05/2026 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes the plan Organize the 2026 Summer Travel Tour Program for staff, teachers and employees with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2025 of Thuy Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2025 16:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2025 of Thuy Tien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 11:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH TRÍ ĐỨC
11/09/2025 11:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Provide input fuel to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH ĐIỀN
11/09/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN LOC MANUFACTURING & TRADING CO.,LTD
26/11/2024 08:40
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/11/2024 10:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 16:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes the plan Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in 2024 of Thuy Tien Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 11:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHỐNG THẤM GIA HƯNG
14/12/2023 08:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
01/12/2023 16:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
24/11/2023 10:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG LONG DESIGN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 10:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting in designing construction drawings and cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT TM COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 10:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: C.N.D INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
24/11/2023 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Organize the 2026 Summer Travel Tour Program for staff, teachers and employees .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VẬN TẢI DU LỊCH THÁC VIỆT
19/05/2026 10:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes the plan Organize the 2026 Summer Travel Tour Program for staff, teachers and employees with 1 bidding package .
13/05/2026 10:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2025 of Thuy Tien Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/10/2025 16:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment in 2025 of Thuy Tien Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 11:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KINH DOANH THỰC PHẨM SẠCH TRÍ ĐỨC
11/09/2025 11:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Supply food and raw materials to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year
2025-2026 .
11/09/2025 11:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN announced the results of the bid package Provide input fuel to make school meals of Thuy Tien Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI BÌNH ĐIỀN
11/09/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON THỦY TIÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects