Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 653,518,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 653,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 653,518,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 653,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Shop for pure water filtration system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ XANH MINH ĐẠT
10/12/2025 17:03
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Shop for pure water filtration system with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:48
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Supply yogurt for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO NGUYÊN
09/09/2025 11:44
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Package: "Providing milk powder for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" .
09/09/2025 11:21
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Supplying fermented milk and milk for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TẤN PHÁT THÀNH
09/09/2025 11:10
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Supplying fermented milk and milk for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 15:30
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Supply yogurt for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 10:40
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Providing food for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
30/08/2025 08:32
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Provide food for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 14:40
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Package: "Providing milk powder for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Renting a teaching and learning location includes: 09 classrooms, 05 office rooms, 01 medical room. 01 kitchen room (excluding fans, air conditioners and electricity and water costs...) .
- Winning bidder: HKD Phạm Thị Tuyết
31/01/2023 09:48
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bidding package Renting a teaching and learning location includes: 09 classrooms, 05 office rooms, 01 medical room. 01 kitchen room (excluding fans, air conditioners and electricity and water costs...) with 1 participating contractors .
17/01/2023 16:23
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes Tender Notice Renting a teaching and learning location includes: 09 classrooms, 05 office rooms, 01 medical room. 01 kitchen room (excluding fans, air conditioners and electricity and water costs...) in the form Competitive Offer .
10/01/2023 15:40
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package: Renting a teaching and learning location, including: 09 classrooms, 05 departmental rooms, 01 medical room; 01 kitchen room (excluding fans, air conditioners and electricity and water costs...) of Tien Sa Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
10/01/2023 14:45
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Cost of transportation, relocation of equipment and school supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HÙNG HIỆP
10/01/2023 08:15
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the package: Renting a teaching and learning location, including: 09 classrooms, 05 departmental rooms, 01 medical room; 01 kitchen room (excluding fans, air conditioners and electricity and water costs...) of Tien Sa Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
30/12/2022 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Shop for pure water filtration system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ XANH MINH ĐẠT
10/12/2025 17:03
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Shop for pure water filtration system with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2025 16:48
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Supply yogurt for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BẢO NGUYÊN
09/09/2025 11:44
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Package: "Providing milk powder for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" .
09/09/2025 11:21
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Supplying fermented milk and milk for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TỔNG HỢP TẤN PHÁT THÀNH
09/09/2025 11:10
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Supplying fermented milk and milk for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2025 15:30
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Supply yogurt for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2025 10:40
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa announced the results of the bid package Providing food for preschool children in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
30/08/2025 08:32
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Provide food for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2025 14:40
Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa publishes the plan Package: "Providing milk powder for Tien Sa Kindergarten in the school year 2025-2026" with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2025 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Tiên Sa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects