Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,586,587,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,559,630,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,586,587,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,559,630,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:54
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
02/07/2026 19:19
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Independent audit of works .
28/06/2026 05:33
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: EVO ARCHITECT & ENGINEERING JSC
28/06/2026 05:30
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Xưởng Kiến Trúc Tạo Hình
28/06/2026 05:26
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, QAQLCNT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng An Hải Bình
28/06/2026 05:24
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2026 05:20
Investor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten.
28/06/2026 04:04
Investor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten.
28/06/2026 04:04
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: SIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2026 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction of works: Building the experience area of Toan Thang Kindergarten, Gia Loc district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN HẢI ĐĂNG SHINING
15/06/2023 15:10
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction supervision consultant: Building the experience area of Toan Thang Kindergarten, Gia Loc district .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2023 15:06
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction project management consultancy: Building the experience area of Toan Thang Kindergarten, Gia Loc district .
- Winning bidder: HAI DUONG GEOLOGICAL SURVER AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2023 15:03
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BIÊN THÙY
01/06/2019 10:05
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/05/2019 10:31
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
10/05/2019 14:41
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes the plan To upgrade and renovate Toan Thang Kindergarten. Category: Raise the 2nd floor of the shophouse with 4 bidding package .
06/05/2019 17:16
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for Toan Thang Kindergarten (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 60 on 04/04/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
04/04/2017 07:56
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes Tender Notice Shopping for school equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/01/2015 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: THINH LONG DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2026 09:54
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
02/07/2026 19:19
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Independent audit of works .
28/06/2026 05:33
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: EVO ARCHITECT & ENGINEERING JSC
28/06/2026 05:30
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up E-HSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Xưởng Kiến Trúc Tạo Hình
28/06/2026 05:26
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, QAQLCNT for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng An Hải Bình
28/06/2026 05:24
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
28/06/2026 05:20
Investor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten.
28/06/2026 04:04
Investor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Toan Thang Kindergarten.
28/06/2026 04:04
Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: SIC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/04/2026 11:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Toàn Thắng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects