Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non trí Quả as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,079,332,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,079,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non trí Quả as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,079,332,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,079,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Procurement of food and input materials to provide meals for students in June, July, August 2026 of Tri Qua Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2026 15:59
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Purchasing physical equipment for outdoor activities at Tri Qua kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DOANH PHẠM VĂN THUẤN
15/12/2025 11:08
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Purchasing physical equipment for outdoor activities at Tri Qua kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 13:48
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Tri Qua Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: : Công ty TNHH Thực phẩm Gia Thuận
09/11/2025 18:55
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students at Tri Qua Kindergarten
school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 18:09
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt for students of Tri Qua Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
21/10/2025 12:53
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Providing yogurt for students of Tri Qua Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2025 12:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of artificial turf of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DOANH PHẠM VĂN THUẤN
10/03/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the request Construction of artificial turf of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
26/10/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Construction of artificial turf .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DOANH PHẠM VĂN THUẤN
10/03/2025 15:10
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Construction of artificial turf with 1 bidding package .
10/03/2025 14:54
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
26/10/2024 10:52
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Approval of Project Plan: Renovating and repairing Tri Qua kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
26/10/2024 10:40
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
26/10/2024 09:43
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Approval of project planning and design: Tri Qua kindergarten; Category: Yard and garage with 1 bidding package .
26/10/2024 09:39
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NC TECHNOLOGY AND TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2024 13:56
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan for Tri Qua Kindergarten; Category: Dome with 1 bidding package .
24/10/2024 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Procurement of food and input materials to provide meals for students in June, July, August 2026 of Tri Qua Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2026 15:59
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Purchasing physical equipment for outdoor activities at Tri Qua kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DOANH PHẠM VĂN THUẤN
15/12/2025 11:08
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Purchasing physical equipment for outdoor activities at Tri Qua kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2025 13:48
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for students in the 2025-2026 school year of Tri Qua Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: : Công ty TNHH Thực phẩm Gia Thuận
09/11/2025 18:55
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Purchasing food, raw materials, and fuel inputs to provide meals for boarding students at Tri Qua Kindergarten
school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2025 18:09
Trường Mầm non trí Quả announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt for students of Tri Qua Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH BÍCH TIẾN
21/10/2025 12:53
Trường Mầm non trí Quả publishes the plan Providing yogurt for students of Tri Qua Kindergarten for the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
21/10/2025 12:47
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of artificial turf of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH DOANH PHẠM VĂN THUẤN
10/03/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the request Construction of artificial turf of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole Construction part of the investor Trường Mầm non trí Quả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN PHÁT
26/10/2024 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non trí Quả has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non trí Quả has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects