Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 514,777,110 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 514,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 514,777,110 VND, in which the total winning value is: 514,108,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Providing Ellac Family nutritional formula .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
31/08/2026 12:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Provide food, input materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
31/08/2026 12:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Provide food and necessary ingredients to prepare school meals for students at the Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten – Academic Year 2026-2027. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 11:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for preschool supplies 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PHÁP VÂN
28/07/2026 15:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Shopping for 2026 preschool supplies of Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Renovating the kitchen of Tuoi Hoa CS2 Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CHANH KHOA CONSULTANCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 15:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Renovating the kitchen of Tuoi Hoa CS2 Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Gas fuel supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS TÍN NGHĨA PHÁT
12/10/2025 22:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Providing input fuel to make school meals for boarding students at Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten - School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2025 22:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Provide milk powder .
- Winning bidder: SUA VIET MINH KHUE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/09/2025 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching aids and preschool toys in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: BINH NGUYEN TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS COMPANY
21/03/2025 15:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Renovate the pottery area, renovate the garden area and renovate the movement area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THANH KIM SƠN
21/03/2025 15:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Renovate the pottery area, renovate the garden area and renovate the movement area with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:03
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Shopping for teaching aids and preschool toys in 2025 of Hoa Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:00
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Da Nang Youth pioneer Construction and economy development Joint Stock Company
28/12/2024 17:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Da Nang Youth pioneer Construction and economy development Joint Stock Company
28/12/2024 17:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Project: Repair Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten in 2024 Item: Painting the exterior of the 3-story classroom, fences and alley gates of Facility 2
Location: No. 85 Huynh Ngoc Hue, Hoa Khe Ward, Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 17:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Project: Repair Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten in 2024 Item: Waterproofing the 2nd floor toilet area on the 1st floor multi-purpose hall Facility 1
Location: Phan Lang Street 14, Group 67, Hoa Khe Ward, Thanh Khe District, Da Nang City with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2024 17:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Repair and renovate library corner shelves .
- Winning bidder: KIEN NHO ADVERTISING FINE ARTS COMPANY LIMITED
19/08/2024 14:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Repair and renovation of library corner shelves in 2024 of Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Providing Ellac Family nutritional formula .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV KHOA KHÁNH PHƯƠNG
31/08/2026 12:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Provide food, input materials .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẮC VINH
31/08/2026 12:23
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Provide food and necessary ingredients to prepare school meals for students at the Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten – Academic Year 2026-2027. with 2 bidding package .
31/08/2026 11:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Shopping for preschool supplies 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ PHÁP VÂN
28/07/2026 15:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Shopping for 2026 preschool supplies of Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 15:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Renovating the kitchen of Tuoi Hoa CS2 Kindergarten in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CHANH KHOA CONSULTANCE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 15:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Renovating the kitchen of Tuoi Hoa CS2 Kindergarten in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2026 16:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Gas fuel supply .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GAS TÍN NGHĨA PHÁT
12/10/2025 22:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA publishes the plan Providing input fuel to make school meals for boarding students at Tuoi Hoa Kindergarten - School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/10/2025 22:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA announced the results of the bid package Provide milk powder .
- Winning bidder: SUA VIET MINH KHUE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
01/09/2025 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TUỔI HOA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects