Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,897,606,931 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,867,002,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,897,606,931 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,867,002,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Providing milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cánh Đồng Vang
31/08/2026 18:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: HNH FOODS FARMS COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 18:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing all kinds of cakes .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 17:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supplying drinking water .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/08/2026 17:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supply rice .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sạch IFOODS
31/08/2026 17:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes the plan Procurement of food, supplies, and raw materials for providing meals to students at the Tuong Mai Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 5 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Supply rice .
- Winning bidder: Anh An foods limited company
02/12/2025 14:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing drinking water, milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: SMOOVE CREAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 14:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing all kinds of cakes .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 14:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: HNH FOODS FARMS COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Anti-termite repair and fix some related items .
- Winning bidder: HA ANH CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/01/2024 11:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project implementation phase: Anti-termite repair on the first floor of Tuong Mai Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2024 11:46
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Purchase common equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phúc Nam Thành
04/09/2020 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bidding package Purchase common equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2020 15:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes Tender Notice Purchase common equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
09/08/2020 23:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes the plan Purchase common equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten to meet national standards in 2020 with 2 bidding package .
07/08/2020 09:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of Camera equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Phúc Nam Thành
28/05/2019 14:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes Tender Notice Supply and installation of Camera equipment at Tuong Mai Kindergarten in the form National Competitive Bidding .
17/04/2019 21:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes the plan The task of equipping Camera at Tuong Mai Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2019 17:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Providing milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Cánh Đồng Vang
31/08/2026 18:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: HNH FOODS FARMS COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 18:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing all kinds of cakes .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 17:47
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Supplying drinking water .
- Winning bidder: LA VIE LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
31/08/2026 17:37
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Supply rice .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sạch IFOODS
31/08/2026 17:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI publishes the plan Procurement of food, supplies, and raw materials for providing meals to students at the Tuong Mai Kindergarten during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 5 bidding package .
31/08/2026 17:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 4: Supply rice .
- Winning bidder: Anh An foods limited company
02/12/2025 14:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Providing drinking water, milk and dairy products .
- Winning bidder: SMOOVE CREAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/12/2025 14:30
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Providing all kinds of cakes .
- Winning bidder: HAIHA-KOTOBUKI COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 14:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI announced the results of the bid package Package 1: Provide food and input materials .
- Winning bidder: HNH FOODS FARMS COMPANY LIMITED
02/12/2025 14:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON TƯƠNG MAI has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects