Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 206,576,043 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 204,447,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 206,576,043 VND, in which the total winning value is: 204,447,478 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BAO CONSULTING & TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 11:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt, pastries, milk, and puddings for the 2026-2027 school year. .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 11:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 11:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
31/08/2026 11:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh, cooked meat, fish, and seafood for school lunches during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
31/08/2026 11:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Procurement Package: Provision of food and materials, as well as fuel for meals provided to students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 5 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ANH PHÁT SERVICE - TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
10/07/2026 11:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LUONGQUANG Consultance Design and Construction COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project to repair and renovate Vang Anh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project to repair and renovate Vang Anh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the repair and renovation works of Vang Anh Kindergarten (Project implementation phase) with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2022 14:28
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Adjustment of the contractor selection plan for the repair and renovation works of Vang Anh Kindergarten (Project implementation phase) with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2022 15:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Build .
- Winning bidder: CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COOPERATIVE OF DISTRICT 7, HOCHIMINH CITY
16/11/2022 08:35
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: BLT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DESIGN CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED.
14/11/2022 14:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for the repair and renovation works of Vang Anh Kindergarten (Project implementation phase) with 2 bidding package .
01/11/2022 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing milk for the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: QUANG BAO CONSULTING & TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 11:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing yogurt, pastries, milk, and puddings for the 2026-2027 school year. .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/08/2026 11:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing school meals for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: VEGESPRING COMPANY LIMITED
31/08/2026 11:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing school supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
31/08/2026 11:42
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Providing fresh, cooked meat, fish, and seafood for school lunches during the 2026-2027 academic year. .
- Winning bidder: FRESCO FOODS JOINT STOCK
31/08/2026 11:38
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Procurement Package: Provision of food and materials, as well as fuel for meals provided to students during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 5 bidding package .
25/08/2026 17:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ANH PHÁT SERVICE - TRADING & CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
10/07/2026 11:17
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: LUONGQUANG Consultance Design and Construction COMPANY LIMITED
10/07/2026 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project to repair and renovate Vang Anh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 11:05
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project to repair and renovate Vang Anh Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
10/07/2026 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VÀNG ANH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects