Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Việt Bun as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,598,276,067 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,295,071,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Việt Bun as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,598,276,067 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,295,071,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Việt Bun are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Provide chess instruction services for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Competitive Offer .
04/09/2026 14:52
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Providing ongoing cleaning services from September 2026 to August 2027 at the Viet Bun Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN CLEANING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:44
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing ongoing cleaning services from September 2026 to August 2027 at the Viet Bun Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:53
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Viet Bun kindergarten. in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 15:59
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Provide chess instruction services for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:07
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Viet Bun kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:46
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Provide a physical development education program for preschool children. in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 10:38
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Provide a physical development education program for preschool children. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:38
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package GT1: Buy meal ingredients .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PETROL AND INDUSTRY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 11:22
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Buy ingredients for cooking for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten in June, July, August 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 12:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Buy food and input materials to make meals for semi -boarding children in Viet Bun Kindergarten from May 1, 2025 to August 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: DAVICORP VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/04/2025 16:31
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Buy food and input materials to make meals for semi -boarding children in Viet Bun Kindergarten from May 1, 2025 to August 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:07
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Provide extracurricular organization services for children at Viet - Bun Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIÁO DỤC VÀ TRUYỀN THÔNG HAPPY SMILE
03/04/2025 16:23
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Provide extracurricular organization services for children at Viet - Bun Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 10:40
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Providing school management software for Viet - Bun kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: PARALINE TECHNOLOGY., JSC
03/01/2025 16:45
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing school management software for Viet - Bun kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2025 16:42
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Providing uniforms for Viet - Bun kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: UNIFORM SMART FASHION CO
26/11/2024 16:08
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing uniforms for Viet - Bun kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 15:59
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Provide training services for extracurricular subjects for Viet Bun Kindergarten in the school year 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIÁO DỤC VÀ SỰ KIỆN HES
28/08/2024 11:25
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Providing services to organize the English acquaintance program for kindergarten children in the school year 2024-2025 at Viet - Bun Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Provide chess instruction services for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. in the form Competitive Offer .
04/09/2026 14:52
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package Providing ongoing cleaning services from September 2026 to August 2027 at the Viet Bun Kindergarten. .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN CLEANING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:44
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing ongoing cleaning services from September 2026 to August 2027 at the Viet Bun Kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 16:53
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Viet Bun kindergarten. in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 15:59
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Provide chess instruction services for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:07
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Providing services for organizing an introductory English program for preschool children in the 2026-2027 academic year at Viet Bun kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:46
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes Tender Notice Provide a physical development education program for preschool children. in the form Competitive Offer .
22/08/2026 10:38
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Provide a physical development education program for preschool children. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 17:38
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun announced the results of the bid package GT1: Buy meal ingredients .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PETROL AND INDUSTRY EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 11:22
Trường Mầm non Việt Bun publishes the plan Buy ingredients for cooking for students at Viet Bun Kindergarten in June, July, August 2026 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2026 12:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has posted 10 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Việt Bun has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects