Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,887,780,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,887,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,887,780,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,887,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide hygiene .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT KIM NGÂN
24/09/2025 18:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supply fruit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MUA BÁN TRÁI CÂY TƯƠI NGỌC LIỄU
24/09/2025 18:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide talented cakes .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 18:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supplying cakes, Yaourt Thinh Phat .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 18:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supply ELLAC milk .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THỰC PHẨM SÀI GÒN
24/09/2025 18:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Gas supply .
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 18:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide Hoang Ngoc Cake .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 18:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide food (rice) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỒNG THANH
24/09/2025 18:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide pink yogurt .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
24/09/2025 18:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Food supply (oil, sugar, fish sauce, salt), PVBT items .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Đức Phi
24/09/2025 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Summer tourism for Garden Kindergarten in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRUYỀN THÔNG DU LỊCH PHƯỢNG HOÀNG ULUX
18/04/2025 15:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG publishes the plan Summer tourism for Garden Kindergarten in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Stem education for students of Vuon Rose Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Giáo dục KIDSEDU
16/10/2024 10:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bidding package Stem education for students of Vuon Rose Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2024 10:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Life Skills Education for students at Rose Garden Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIET DRAGON INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION AND TRAINING INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/10/2024 09:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Organizing foreign language lessons with foreigners for students of Vuon Hong Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION SOLUTIONS VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
14/10/2024 09:04
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Educating art talents for students at Rose Garden Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Giáo dục Thanh Nhân
14/10/2024 08:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Rhythmic gymnastics aptitude education for students at Vuon Hong Kindergarten for the 2024-2025 school year .
- Winning bidder: VN Gia Khang Company
14/10/2024 08:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CRYSTAL INVESTMENT EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/10/2024 16:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
04/10/2024 16:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide hygiene .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT KIM NGÂN
24/09/2025 18:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supply fruit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MUA BÁN TRÁI CÂY TƯƠI NGỌC LIỄU
24/09/2025 18:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide talented cakes .
- Winning bidder: TAI TAI PRODUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 18:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supplying cakes, Yaourt Thinh Phat .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT GP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/09/2025 18:22
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Supply ELLAC milk .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT - XUẤT NHẬP KHẨU THỰC PHẨM SÀI GÒN
24/09/2025 18:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Gas supply .
- Winning bidder: TAN VIET SON PETROLEUM COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 18:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide Hoang Ngoc Cake .
- Winning bidder: HOANG NGOC FOODSTUFF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
24/09/2025 18:12
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide food (rice) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ HỒNG THANH
24/09/2025 18:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Provide pink yogurt .
- Winning bidder: ANH HONG FOODSTUFF COMPANY LTD
24/09/2025 18:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG announced the results of the bid package Food supply (oil, sugar, fish sauce, salt), PVBT items .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Đức Phi
24/09/2025 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON VƯỜN HỒNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects