Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 567,353,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 533,997,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 567,353,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 533,997,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of outdoor mobile shelters in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Yến
30/10/2025 16:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Procurement and installation of outdoor mobile shelters in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CƯỜNG ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/05/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing Kindergarten Muong Phang Pho Phai Chua commune, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
18/04/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates: procurement of equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
13/02/2025 17:13
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing Kindergarten Muong Phang Pho Phai Chua commune, Dien Bien Phu city with 3 bidding package .
19/04/2025 15:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
18/04/2025 20:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Approving the plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates: procurement of equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 20:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
13/02/2025 17:13
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
02/11/2024 09:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
28/10/2024 17:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
26/10/2024 10:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2024 15:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2023 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: VN-STAR COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 11:11
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2023 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten with 2 participating contractors .
29/11/2023 19:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of outdoor mobile shelters in 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Yến
30/10/2025 16:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG publishes the plan Procurement and installation of outdoor mobile shelters in 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
28/10/2025 10:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT CƯỜNG ĐIỆN BIÊN
10/05/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TRƯỜNG THỦY TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with the form Competitive Offer.
24/04/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing Kindergarten Muong Phang Pho Phai Chua commune, Dien Bien Phu city of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 3 bidding package.
19/04/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
18/04/2025 20:41
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Approving the plan for project contractor selection, cost estimates: procurement of equipment and toys in 2025 of Muong Phang Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
13/02/2025 17:13
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 of Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted the request Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans for the package: Procurement of teaching equipment and supplies in 2024 for Muong Phang Commune Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG with 3 bidding package.
26/10/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XÃ MƯỜNG PHĂNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects