Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z066977
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6200069377
Complete Name of the Unit

Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than

Business Registration ID
6200069377
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
02313784053
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
6200069377
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Representative
Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
24/10/2018
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Pavement, construction of flower beds (central points) Phuc Than district kindergarten in Than Uyen district
Publication date: 21:35 27/02/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: : Repairing Phuc Than Commune Kindergarten (Central Point) Than Uyen District
Publication date: 17:12 28/08/2024
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Repaint the official house, classroom house, center point, Khi village kindergarten, Phuc Than commune
Publication date: 21:33 23/05/2023
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500066013-00Build
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400315999-00Civil Works
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non xã Phúc Than has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 224
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second