Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 640,170,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 631,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 640,170,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 631,170,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viết Tú
24/12/2025 09:40
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Yard repair
Ta Gia Kindergarten, Khoen On Commune (Noodle Village) with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2025 16:29
Investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted an investment and development project Repairing the stage floor and stage roof of Ta Gia commune kindergarten..
01/03/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing the stage floor and stage roof of Ta Gia commune kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
18/06/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Paint fences, guard houses, classrooms, kitchens, principals' houses, teachers' official houses (center point) Ta Gia Commune Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
03/11/2021 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Linh
02/11/2021 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Repairing the stage floor and stage roof of Ta Gia commune kindergarten. with 1 bidding package .
01/03/2024 18:07
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
18/06/2022 10:43
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2022 16:42
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District with 1 bidding package .
15/06/2022 16:20
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Paint fences, guard houses, classrooms, kitchens, principals' houses, teachers' official houses (center point) Ta Gia Commune Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
03/11/2021 08:39
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Linh
02/11/2021 14:30
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection, package: Paving the ground, making arches, toy chairs, magic world garden, painting classrooms (school sites) kindergarten Ta Gia commune with 1 bidding package .
02/11/2021 14:29
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Upgrading, expanding and renovating (school sites) Kindergarten in Ta Gia commune, Than Uyen district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Đạt Được
21/12/2020 22:47
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Repair upgrade with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2020 22:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Viết Tú
24/12/2025 09:40
Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Yard repair
Ta Gia Kindergarten, Khoen On Commune (Noodle Village) with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2025 16:29
Investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted an investment and development project Repairing the stage floor and stage roof of Ta Gia commune kindergarten..
01/03/2024 18:18
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing the stage floor and stage roof of Ta Gia commune kindergarten. of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
01/03/2024 18:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
18/06/2022 10:43
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 16:42
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Repairing Kindergarten in Ta Gia Commune, Than Uyen District of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
15/06/2022 16:20
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Paint fences, guard houses, classrooms, kitchens, principals' houses, teachers' official houses (center point) Ta Gia Commune Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV XD & TM Hoài Nam
03/11/2021 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the request Civil Works of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia with 1 bidding package.
02/11/2021 15:39
The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Bảo Linh
02/11/2021 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non xã Ta Gia has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects