Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 514,025,103 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 512,956,379 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 514,025,103 VND, in which the total winning value is: 512,956,379 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC THỊNH
11/08/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
21/07/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2023 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ CHƠI HIỆP LỰC
12/08/2020 20:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/07/2020 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of Xuan Thoi Dong Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for common activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for general activities of Xuan Thoi Dong kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2019 14:37
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted an investment and development project Repairing Xuan Thoi Dong Kindergarten.
01/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC THỊNH
11/08/2023 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2023 10:39
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
21/07/2023 10:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: NGO TRAN SERVICES TRADING CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2023 09:50
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2023 09:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ CHƠI HIỆP LỰC
12/08/2020 20:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching with 2 participating contractors .
12/08/2020 19:07
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/07/2020 14:53
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG publishes the plan Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of Xuan Thoi Dong Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2020 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for common activities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/07/2019 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN PHÚC THỊNH
11/08/2023 16:34
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/07/2023 10:32
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
21/07/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: HOANG THIEN PHAT TRADING DEVELOPMENT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/07/2023 09:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐỒ CHƠI HIỆP LỰC
12/08/2020 20:06
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/07/2020 14:53
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of facilities for learning and teaching of Xuan Thoi Dong Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2020 15:21
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for common activities of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with the form National Competitive Bidding.
01/07/2019 14:39
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment for general activities of Xuan Thoi Dong kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2019 14:37
Investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted an investment and development project Repairing Xuan Thoi Dong Kindergarten.
01/08/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON XUÂN THỚI ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects