Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 888,950,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 887,147,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 888,950,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 887,147,061 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching (Umbrellas to cover the school yard) - Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM CHÍ CHIẾN
26/12/2025 19:42
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Repairing a 2-story, 6-room classroom building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SONG VŨ MINH THẾ
17/12/2025 23:04
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing packages and equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV ĐỨC ANH TN
17/12/2025 23:00
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Thanh Lợi
25/11/2025 13:15
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students at Yen Lang Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year.” with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 21:00
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan DECISION On approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 20:42
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food, nutritional products: "GROW IQ milk powder" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
17/09/2025 00:07
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food and nutritional products: "Gigo powdered milk" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Dương
16/09/2025 23:55
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food and nutritional products: "Vinamilk yogurt" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Dương
16/09/2025 23:46
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Category: Regarding the procurement of food, nutritional products for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ TRANG
16/09/2025 23:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Yen Lang Kindergarten; Category: Shopping for boarding supplies and toiletries with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 15:28
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for boarding supplies and toiletries for Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Thanh Lợi
29/11/2024 19:39
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Yen Lang Kindergarten; Category: Shopping for boarding supplies and toiletries with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:45
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for televisions at Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Vũ Thế Anh
05/11/2024 07:52
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Shopping for televisions at Yen Lang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2024 09:46
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
08/10/2024 14:46
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bidding package Repair with 1 participating contractors .
01/10/2024 15:37
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes Tender Notice Repair in the form Competitive Offer .
24/09/2024 10:17
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Yen Lang Kindergarten; Category: Repair of 2-storey 6-room classroom building; 2-story classroom building with 8 rooms; boarding kitchen. with 3 bidding package .
31/08/2024 10:17
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Repair .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHUYÊN ANH
31/08/2024 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching (Umbrellas to cover the school yard) - Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM CHÍ CHIẾN
26/12/2025 19:42
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Repairing a 2-story, 6-room classroom building .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SONG VŨ MINH THẾ
17/12/2025 23:04
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Purchasing packages and equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM&DV ĐỨC ANH TN
17/12/2025 23:00
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng Thanh Lợi
25/11/2025 13:15
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students at Yen Lang Kindergarten for the 2025 - 2026 school year.” with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 21:00
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng publishes the plan DECISION On approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Providing supplies, tools, equipment, and chemicals to directly serve students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
24/11/2025 20:42
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food, nutritional products: "GROW IQ milk powder" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ATI MILK
17/09/2025 00:07
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food and nutritional products: "Gigo powdered milk" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the 2025 - 2026 school year .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Dương
16/09/2025 23:55
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Buy food and nutritional products: "Vinamilk yogurt" for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten in the school year 2025 - 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Văn Dương
16/09/2025 23:46
Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng announced the results of the bid package Category: Regarding the procurement of food, nutritional products for semi -boarding children at Yen Lang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI THỊ TRANG
16/09/2025 23:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mầm non Yên Lãng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects