Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,193,783,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,052,070,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 80.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,193,783,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,052,070,374 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.46%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Install a dome in front of the fairy garden; The roof borders the experience area; Mini soccer field net frame and other repair works of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
09/07/2026 10:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Install a dome in front of the fairy garden; The roof borders the experience area; Mini soccer field net frame and other repair works of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies, teaching equipment, shared equipment, outdoor toys and kitchen equipment of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
15/06/2026 17:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchase supplies, teaching equipment, shared equipment, outdoor toys and kitchen equipment of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and ingredients for the boarding kitchen in the summer of 2026 at Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
29/05/2026 17:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Procurement of food and ingredients for the boarding kitchen in the summer of 2026 at Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 20:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a water filtration system for Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
24/03/2026 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchasing a water filtration system for Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2026 15:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing laptops, printers, and air conditioners for professional activities at Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC NHÂN
18/11/2025 15:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies, toiletries and school supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment and aids for teaching in 2025 of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
01/04/2025 10:41
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Shopping equipment and aids for teaching in 2025 of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:24
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Shopping equipment and aids for teaching in 2025 of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 08:19
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Installing an experienced play area and making the gate of Quang Binh school; Installation of lantern trusses of Van Tra area and repair of electricity and water systems of two classes of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
25/03/2025 16:26
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Installing an experienced play area and making the gate of Quang Binh school; Installation of lantern trusses of Van Tra area and repair of electricity and water systems of two classes of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 08:49
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Install a pure drinking water supply system for students in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
17/02/2025 15:57
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of science and technology: Installing the pure drinking water supply system for students in 2025 of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
12/02/2025 14:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational equipment and student desks and chairs in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
16/12/2024 16:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of educational equipment and student desks and chairs in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
04/12/2024 09:32
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of educational equipment and student desks and chairs in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 21:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Install a dome in front of the fairy garden; The roof borders the experience area; Mini soccer field net frame and other repair works of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔNG THƯỢNG
09/07/2026 10:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Install a dome in front of the fairy garden; The roof borders the experience area; Mini soccer field net frame and other repair works of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:52
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchase supplies, teaching equipment, shared equipment, outdoor toys and kitchen equipment of Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
15/06/2026 17:51
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchase supplies, teaching equipment, shared equipment, outdoor toys and kitchen equipment of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
10/06/2026 16:34
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of food and ingredients for the boarding kitchen in the summer of 2026 at Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
29/05/2026 17:16
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Procurement of food and ingredients for the boarding kitchen in the summer of 2026 at Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 20:58
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing a water filtration system for Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT BÌNH MINH
24/03/2026 15:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchasing a water filtration system for Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2026 15:36
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing laptops, printers, and air conditioners for professional activities at Yen Thang Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI CÔNG NGHỆ ĐỨC NHÂN
18/11/2025 15:33
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG publishes the plan Purchasing boarding supplies, toiletries and school supplies for the 2025-2026 school year of Yen Thang Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2025 16:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON YÊN THẮNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects