Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Yên Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 516,450,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 451,165,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường mầm non Yên Từ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 516,450,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 451,165,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.64%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường mầm non Yên Từ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Yen Tu Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:11
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2026 10:37
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Yen Tu kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
29/01/2026 14:57
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Yen Tu kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2026 09:15
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Repairing the water supply and drainage system and sanitary equipment in the classrooms of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2025 08:28
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Buying school milk for Yen Kindergarten from 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
04/09/2025 17:12
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Yen Tu Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
27/08/2025 15:16
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Buying school milk for Yen Kindergarten from 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2025 22:11
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Yen Tu Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching aids of Yen Tu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Từ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
19/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching aids of Yen Tu Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
19/03/2025 16:29
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Shopping for teaching aids of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 09:57
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: HUNG NAM CUONG INVESTMENT AND FURNITURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2025 10:33
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 11:11
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 21:57
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for teaching work in 2024 of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
29/11/2024 21:14
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Purchase teaching equipment, utensils, and toys of Yen Tu Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
12/10/2023 14:25
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bidding package Purchase teaching equipment, utensils, and toys of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 3 participating contractors .
29/09/2023 10:12
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes Tender Notice Purchase teaching equipment, utensils, and toys of Yen Tu Kindergarten in the form Competitive Offer .
22/09/2023 20:42
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Purchase teaching equipment, utensils, and toys of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/09/2023 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies and equipment for Yen Tu Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: TIN NGHIA INTERIOR AND EDUCATION EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 11:11
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Purchasing supplies and equipment for Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2026 10:37
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Yen Tu kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN HOÀNG DƯƠNG SG
29/01/2026 14:57
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Installing a RO pure drinking water supply system for children in 2026 at Yen Tu kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
15/01/2026 09:15
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Repairing the water supply and drainage system and sanitary equipment in the classrooms of Yen Tu Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/10/2025 08:28
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Buying school milk for Yen Kindergarten from 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHÍNH GẤM
04/09/2025 17:12
Trường mầm non Yên Từ announced the results of the bid package Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Yen Tu Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN PHƯỚC 229
27/08/2025 15:16
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Buying school milk for Yen Kindergarten from 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2025 22:11
Trường mầm non Yên Từ publishes the plan Shopping for food, food, raw materials for the school kitchen of Yen Tu Kindergarten, school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2025 21:44
The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching aids of Yen Tu Kindergarten of the investor Trường mầm non Yên Từ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC VÀ NỘI THẤT ĐĂNG KHOA
19/03/2025 16:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường mầm non Yên Từ has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường mầm non Yên Từ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường mầm non Yên Từ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects