Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 241,891,402 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 234,647,658 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 241,891,402 VND, in which the total winning value is: 234,647,658 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.99%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan The canopy in front of the stage of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 08:26
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 03: "Construction supervision costs" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nhất Long Bảo Lâm
01/06/2026 14:59
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: “Construction costs + equipment” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẾ VINH
01/06/2026 14:56
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 05: "Costs for appraising request documents and appraising contractor selection results" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HẢI PHÁT
21/05/2026 08:28
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: “Costs for preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN NHƠN BĐ
21/05/2026 08:25
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: “Project Management Costs” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
21/05/2026 08:17
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade teaching facilities of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
21/05/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair costs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
18/05/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the request Maintenance and repair of roof of the Loc Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
13/08/2024 19:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repair costs .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
18/05/2025 20:08
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of roof of the Loc Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/05/2025 20:06
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Repair cost .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
13/08/2024 19:05
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the roof of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 18:56
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of the roof of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2024 18:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan The canopy in front of the stage of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 08:26
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 03: "Construction supervision costs" .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Nhất Long Bảo Lâm
01/06/2026 14:59
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 01: “Construction costs + equipment” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP THẾ VINH
01/06/2026 14:56
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 05: "Costs for appraising request documents and appraising contractor selection results" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY HẢI PHÁT
21/05/2026 08:28
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 04: “Costs for preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN NHƠN BĐ
21/05/2026 08:25
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC announced the results of the bid package Package 02: “Project Management Costs” .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ MINH HOÀNG LN
21/05/2026 08:17
TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC publishes the plan Renovate, repair and upgrade teaching facilities of Loc Duc Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
21/05/2026 08:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair costs of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
18/05/2025 20:08
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the request Maintenance and repair of roof of the Loc Duc Kindergarten of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC with 1 bidding package.
18/05/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Repair cost of the investor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRẦN VĂN QUYẾT
13/08/2024 19:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 2 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẪU GIÁO LỘC ĐỨC has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects