Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,021,358,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,991,040,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,021,358,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,991,040,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meal with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 12:04
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy sterilized fresh milk, capacity 180ml/box to support Kindergarten students at Son Ca Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Buy fresh, sterilized milk, capacity 180ml/box to support kindergarten students at Son Ca kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Plan to repair the kitchen, roof, and decal of the classroom of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2024 16:35
Investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted an investment and development project Shopping for tables and chairs for teachers and students.
09/08/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV 774 has posted the request Son Ca Kindergarten, Ea Rieng Commune of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2022 21:05
Investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted an investment and development project Son Ca Kindergarten, Ea Rieng Commune.
07/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Son Ca Kindergarten; Item: School yard drainage system, waterproofing treatment for 03 classrooms, upgrading concrete floor anti-slip tiles of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2022 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, toys, professional supplies of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC GIA LAI
18/06/2020 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
18/12/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Buy fresh, sterilized milk, capacity 180ml/box to support kindergarten students at Son Ca kindergarten with 3 bidding package .
18/12/2024 17:07
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Plan to repair the kitchen, roof, and decal of the classroom with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2024 16:35
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Son Ca Kindergarten; Item: School yard drainage system, waterproofing treatment for 03 classrooms, upgrading concrete floor anti-slip tiles with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2022 09:27
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, toys, professional supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC GIA LAI
18/06/2020 10:31
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
18/12/2019 14:46
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2019 08:47
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten in the form National competitive bidding .
27/11/2019 11:57
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten in the form National competitive bidding .
22/11/2019 18:39
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
25/10/2019 14:36
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention and fighting equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/02/2019 18:47
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca publishes the plan Buy pasteurized fresh milk with a capacity of 180ml/box of milk support in school meal with 1 bidding package .
16/10/2025 12:04
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư An Phú Thành has posted Tender Notice Buy sterilized fresh milk, capacity 180ml/box to support Kindergarten students at Son Ca Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with the form Competitive Offer.
19/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Buy fresh, sterilized milk, capacity 180ml/box to support kindergarten students at Son Ca kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2024 17:07
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Plan to repair the kitchen, roof, and decal of the classroom of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 1 bidding package.
25/04/2024 16:35
Investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted an investment and development project Shopping for tables and chairs for teachers and students.
09/08/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV 774 has posted the request Son Ca Kindergarten, Ea Rieng Commune of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 3 bidding package.
07/07/2022 21:05
Investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted an investment and development project Son Ca Kindergarten, Ea Rieng Commune.
07/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the request Son Ca Kindergarten; Item: School yard drainage system, waterproofing treatment for 03 classrooms, upgrading concrete floor anti-slip tiles of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2022 09:27
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, toys, professional supplies of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC GIA LAI
18/06/2020 10:31
The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of assets, teaching and learning equipment of Son Ca Kindergarten of the investor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN AN
18/12/2019 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Mẫu giáo Sơn Ca has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects