Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,864,761,150 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,747,016,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,864,761,150 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,747,016,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of textbooks, uniforms, and personal supplies for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Binh National Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: DUC HONG TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:04
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Approval of budget and procurement plan
Package: Purchase of textbooks, uniforms, and personal items for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Binh National Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:12
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 09:07
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:19
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of school supplies, uniforms and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: DUC HONG TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2025 14:29
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Approve estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: Procurement of school supplies, uniforms and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH
10/10/2022 09:49
Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 18:00
Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted the request Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2022 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH
10/10/2022 09:49
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bidding package Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School with 2 participating contractors .
08/09/2022 22:29
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
31/08/2022 18:00
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/08/2022 09:06
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School with 3 bidding package .
25/08/2022 08:48
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment for schools in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Trung Tâm Thiết Bị Máy Văn Phòng Gia Hưng
25/07/2022 10:27
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment for schools in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2022 09:27
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of school supplies and personal belongings for students in the school year 2021-2022 Nguyen Binh district boarding high school for ethnic minorities .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MAI CAO BẰNG
27/07/2021 08:36
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of school supplies and personal belongings for students in the school year 2021-2022 Nguyen Binh district boarding high school for ethnic minorities with 2 participating contractors .
26/06/2021 08:10
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes Tender Notice Procurement of school supplies and personal belongings for students in the school year 2021-2022 Nguyen Binh district boarding high school for ethnic minorities in the form National Competitive Bidding .
20/06/2021 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of textbooks, uniforms, and personal supplies for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Binh National Primary School. .
- Winning bidder: DUC HONG TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 16:04
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Approval of budget and procurement plan
Package: Purchase of textbooks, uniforms, and personal items for students in the 2026-2027 school year at Nguyen Binh National Primary School with 1 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:12
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT IN SCHOOL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/07/2026 09:07
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 09:19
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of school supplies, uniforms and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities .
- Winning bidder: DUC HONG TRADING AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
24/10/2025 14:29
Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình publishes the plan Approve estimates and contractor selection plans
Bidding package: Procurement of school supplies, uniforms and personal items for students in the 2025-2026 school year for Nguyen Binh Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI MINH THÀNH
10/10/2022 09:49
Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/08/2022 18:00
Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted Tender Notice Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted the request Chemical goods and personal belongings for students in the school year 2022 - 2023 for the Nguyen Binh district Ethnic Minority School of the investor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2022 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted 10 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường phổ thông dân tộc nội trú THCS Nguyên Bình has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects